Past Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2017: Added MCW 31) |
(Updated) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| width="3%" | | | width="3%" | | ||
| width="9%" | | | width="9%" | | ||
|- | |||
|Apr 29 - Apr 30 | |||
| Mass Click Weekend 32<ref>2017-04-01 [https://pokefarm.com/forum/thread/71613/Mass-Click-Weekend-32 Mass Click Weekend 32]</ref> | |||
|Individual Goal: | |||
10,000 Interactions | |||
|[[Mega Stones#List|Milotite Q]] | |||
([[Mega Milotic Q|Mega Milotic Q]]) | |||
| colspan=1 |[[File:Mega Stone Milotite Q.png]] | |||
| colspan=4 |[[File:Pokémon_Mega_Milotic_Q.png]] | |||
| colspan=4 |[[File:Pokémon_Mega_Milotic_Q_Shiny.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Apr 1 - Apr 2 | |Apr 1 - Apr 2 | ||
Line 37: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mar 3 - 24 | |Mar 3 - 24 | ||
|[[Events/Red_Nose_Day|Red Nose Day 2017]]<ref>2017-03-03 [https://pokefarm.com/forum/thread/61405/Red-Nose-Day-fundraiser]</ref> | |[[Events/Red_Nose_Day|Red Nose Day 2017]]<ref>2017-03-03 [https://pokefarm.com/forum/thread/61405/Red-Nose-Day-fundraiser Red Nose Day 2017]</ref> | ||
| Rewards were based on how much ZC a user purchased | | Rewards were based on how much ZC a user purchased | ||
|[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]][[Custom_Sprite#List_of_Released_Custom_Sprites|Red Nose Popplio]], [[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]][[Custom_Sprite#List_of_Released_Custom_Sprites|Red Nose Brionne]], [[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]][[Custom_Sprite#List_of_Released_Custom_Sprites|Red Nose Primarina]], [[Contest Hall#List_of_Released_Contest_Hall|Comic Relief Costume Mime Jr.]], [[Contest Hall#List_of_Released_Contest_Hall|Comic Relief Costume Lopunny]], [[Contest Hall#List_of_Released_Contest_Hall|Comic Relief Costume Brionne]] | |[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]][[Custom_Sprite#List_of_Released_Custom_Sprites|Red Nose Popplio]], [[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]][[Custom_Sprite#List_of_Released_Custom_Sprites|Red Nose Brionne]], [[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]][[Custom_Sprite#List_of_Released_Custom_Sprites|Red Nose Primarina]], [[Contest Hall#List_of_Released_Contest_Hall|Comic Relief Costume Mime Jr.]], [[Contest Hall#List_of_Released_Contest_Hall|Comic Relief Costume Lopunny]], [[Contest Hall#List_of_Released_Contest_Hall|Comic Relief Costume Brionne]] |
Revision as of 04:00, 1 May 2017
This is a list of concluded Events with information such as Duration, a short Description and the Reward. The ongoing Events are located on the Current Events page.
List of Events
- Note: Events are ordered in reverse chronological order, starting with the most recent. Images and names belong to PFQ!
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Duration | Name | Description | Reward | Image(s) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 01 - 25
|
Advent Calendar[45] | Daily new Accessory, 1,000 Interactions on last day for Mega Stone | Christmas Accessories & Mightyenite Q | File:Pokémon Mega Mightyena Q.png | File:Pokémon Mega Mightyena Q Shiny.png |
References
- ↑ 2017-04-01 Mass Click Weekend 32
- ↑ 2017-04-01 Mass Click Weekend 31
- ↑ 2017-03-03 Red Nose Day 2017
- ↑ 2017-02-18 Mass Click Weekend 30
- ↑ 2017-02-12 Valentine 2017
- ↑ 2017-01-22 Mass Click Weekend 29
- ↑ 2016-12-12 AZ Floette Event
- ↑ 2016-11-20 Mass Click Weekend 28
- ↑ 2016-10-22 Mass Click Weekend 27
- ↑ 2016-06-17 Mass Click Weekend 26
- ↑ 2016-06-17 Mass Click Weekend 25
- ↑ 2016-06-17 Mass Click Weekend 24
- ↑ 2016-06-17 Mass Click Weekend 23
- ↑ 2016-05-20 Mass Click Weekend 22
- ↑ 2016-04-20 Mass Click Weekend 21
- ↑ 2016-03-21 Mass Click Weekend 20
- ↑ 2016-02-21 Mass Click Weekend 19
- ↑ 2016-01-22 Mass Click Weekend 18
- ↑ 2015-12-24 Mass Click Weekend 17
- ↑ 2015-11-30 Advent Calendar 2015
- ↑ 2015-11-26 Mass Click Weekend 16
- ↑ 2015-10-28 Mass Click Weekend 15
- ↑ 2015-09-21 Mass-Click Weekend 14
- ↑ 2015-08-27 Mass-Click Weekend 13
- ↑ 2015-07-19 Mass-Click Weekend 12
- ↑ 2015-06-23 Mass-Click Weekend 11
- ↑ 2015-05-26 Mass-Click Weekend 10
- ↑ 2015-04-23 Mass-Click Weekend 9
- ↑ 2015-03-26 Mass-Click Weekend 8
- ↑ 2015-03-14 Pi-Day
- ↑ 2015-02-26 Mass-Click Weekend 7
- ↑ 2015-02-17 Valentine's Day Results
- ↑ 2015-02-06 Mass-Click Weekend 6
- ↑ 2014-11-29 Mass-Click Weekend 5
- ↑ 2014-10-26 Mass-Click Weekend 4
- ↑ 2014-10-30 Trick or Treat!
- ↑ 2014-09-24 Mass-Click Weekend 3
- ↑ 2014-08-30 Mass-Click Weekend 2
- ↑ 2014-08-01 Events are underway!
- ↑ 2014-07-26 Mass-Click Weekend
- ↑ 2014-05-16 The Big Update
- ↑ 2014-05-23 Welcome back
- ↑ 2014-04-01 April Fools
- ↑ 2014-02-14 Valentine's Day
- ↑ 2013-12-01 Advent Calendar