PokéFarm Q Exclusives Eggs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Lunupine]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Lunupine]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lunupine_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with yellow marks that resemble a crescent moon. There's a strange vibe about it. | | {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with yellow marks that resemble a crescent moon. There's a strange vibe about it. | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Blophin_Line|Blophin]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Blophin_Line|Blophin]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blophin_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with a grey wave mark across it. It seems to be mostly water with an air bubble near the top. | | {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with a grey wave mark across it. It seems to be mostly water with an air bubble near the top. | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Orkit_Line|Orkit]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Orkit_Line|Orkit]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orkit_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A dark blue Egg with white, wave-like markings on the front. Water is drawn to it. | | {{Tb3}} | A dark blue Egg with white, wave-like markings on the front. Water is drawn to it. | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Faemueño_Line|Faemueño]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Faemueño_Line|Faemueño]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Faemueño_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A white Egg decorated with pink around the centre area. It's very light. | | {{Tb3}} | A white Egg decorated with pink around the centre area. It's very light. | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Wagell_Line|Wagell]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Wagell_Line|Wagell]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wagell_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A dark Egg with colourful dots around it. It gives off a foul smell. | | {{Tb3}} | A dark Egg with colourful dots around it. It gives off a foul smell. | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Gosold_Line|Gosold]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Gosold_Line|Gosold]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gosold_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 10,240 | | {{Tb3}} | 10,240 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A gold Egg encrusted with pearls. It is very light. | | {{Tb3}} | A gold Egg encrusted with pearls. It is very light. | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Impyre_Line|Impyre]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Impyre_Line|Impyre]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Impyre_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with a dark brown patch. There's a strange vibe about it. | | {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with a dark brown patch. There's a strange vibe about it. | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Searene]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Searene]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Searene_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A seafoam-coloured Egg with wave-like white markings on the bottom and pale yellow spots. It's surrounded by an air of fierceness. | | {{Tb3}} | A seafoam-coloured Egg with wave-like white markings on the bottom and pale yellow spots. It's surrounded by an air of fierceness. | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Solynx]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Solynx]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Solynx_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | An orange Egg with markings that resemble a sun and clouds. It's incredibly warm. | | {{Tb3}} | An orange Egg with markings that resemble a sun and clouds. It's incredibly warm. | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Ardik_Line|Ardik]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Ardik_Line|Ardik]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ardik_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A pale blue Egg with white spots and a dark brown patch. It is oddly cold. | | {{Tb3}} | A pale blue Egg with white spots and a dark brown patch. It is oddly cold. | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Boxaby_Line|Boxaby]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Boxaby_Line|Boxaby]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Boxaby_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A dark brown Egg with a light brown patch and a white bottom. The shell is rough to the touch. | | {{Tb3}} | A dark brown Egg with a light brown patch and a white bottom. The shell is rough to the touch. | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Bunbori]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Bunbori]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bunbori_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | | {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with a light pink patch in the middle. It radiates a colourful aura on dark nights. | | {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with a light pink patch in the middle. It radiates a colourful aura on dark nights. | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Taiveret_Line|Taiveret]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Taiveret_Line|Taiveret]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Taiveret_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A brown egg with white square spots. It seems oddly familiar. | | {{Tb3}} | A brown egg with white square spots. It seems oddly familiar. | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Flarbat_Line|Flarbat]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Flarbat_Line|Flarbat]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flarbat_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | An orange Egg with a jagged white patch in the middle. It seems oddly familiar. | | {{Tb3}} | An orange Egg with a jagged white patch in the middle. It seems oddly familiar. | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Hydrark_Line|Hydrark]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Hydrark_Line|Hydrark]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrark_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A dark blue Egg with grey marks and a white patch on the bottom. It seems oddly familiar. | | {{Tb3}} | A dark blue Egg with grey marks and a white patch on the bottom. It seems oddly familiar. | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Gragon_Line|Gragon]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Gragon_Line|Gragon]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gragon_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 10,240 | | {{Tb3}} | 10,240 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A dark purple Egg with a lighter purple top and bottom. You feel uncomfortable around it. | | {{Tb3}} | A dark purple Egg with a lighter purple top and bottom. You feel uncomfortable around it. | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Kinaster]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Kinaster]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kinaster_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A black egg with a starry pattern on top. The pattern seems to shift over time. | | {{Tb3}} | A black egg with a starry pattern on top. The pattern seems to shift over time. | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Luckoo_Line|Luckoo]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Luckoo_Line|Luckoo]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Luckoo_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | An Egg with bands of vibrant colour. Plants flourish around it. | | {{Tb3}} | An Egg with bands of vibrant colour. Plants flourish around it. | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Arasprit_Line|Arasprit]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Arasprit_Line|Arasprit]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arasprit_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A yellow-green Egg with a brown marking in the centre. It's covered in dirt. | | {{Tb3}} | A yellow-green Egg with a brown marking in the centre. It's covered in dirt. | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Quetzephyr_Line|Quetzephyr]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Quetzephyr_Line|Quetzephyr]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Quetzephyr_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A dark blue Egg with a light blue line running through the middle, and yellow markings. It tends to gain a static charge. | | {{Tb3}} | A dark blue Egg with a light blue line running through the middle, and yellow markings. It tends to gain a static charge. | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Pixrine]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Pixrine]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pixrine_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A dark brown Egg with an orange crystal-like marking in the middle. The shell is rough to the touch. | | {{Tb3}} | A dark brown Egg with an orange crystal-like marking in the middle. The shell is rough to the touch. | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Kitsunari_Line|Kitsunari]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Kitsunari_Line|Kitsunari]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kitsunari_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A grey egg with a white marking coming up the middle. It sometimes moves when nobody is looking. | | {{Tb3}} | A grey egg with a white marking coming up the middle. It sometimes moves when nobody is looking. | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Kryptik]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Kryptik]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kryptik_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A faded purple Egg with markings that look like cracks, and a dark purple dot. You feel uncomfortable around it. | | {{Tb3}} | A faded purple Egg with markings that look like cracks, and a dark purple dot. You feel uncomfortable around it. | ||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Bandicoon]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Bandicoon]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bandicoon_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A grey Egg with black and white markings. There's a strange vibe about it. | | {{Tb3}} | A grey Egg with black and white markings. There's a strange vibe about it. | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Phastix_Line|Phastix]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Phastix_Line|Phastix]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Phastix_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A brown Egg with a green, leaf-shaped spot at the top. It's encased in a sticky film. | | {{Tb3}} | A brown Egg with a green, leaf-shaped spot at the top. It's encased in a sticky film. | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Pasovan]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Pasovan]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pasovan_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A brown Egg with a light yellow pattern on top and a white bottom. It's not particularly special. | | {{Tb3}} | A brown Egg with a light yellow pattern on top and a white bottom. It's not particularly special. | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Glaquine_Line|Glaquine]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Glaquine_Line|Glaquine]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glaquine_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A grey Egg with a light blue pattern in the middle. It's oddly cold. | | {{Tb3}} | A grey Egg with a light blue pattern in the middle. It's oddly cold. | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Minibbit_Line|Minibbit]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Minibbit_Line|Minibbit]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Minibbit_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A metallic Egg with a black band across the middle. The surface shines like steel. | | {{Tb3}} | A metallic Egg with a black band across the middle. The surface shines like steel. | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Tillink_Line|Tillink]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Tillink_Line|Tillink]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tillink_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A sand-coloured Egg with orange and brown bands across the top. It's covered in dirt. | | {{Tb3}} | A sand-coloured Egg with orange and brown bands across the top. It's covered in dirt. | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Ayeren_Line|Ayeren]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Ayeren_Line|Ayeren]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ayeren_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A brown Egg with a pink patch. You can hear faint humming on the inside. | | {{Tb3}} | A brown Egg with a pink patch. You can hear faint humming on the inside. | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Skeleco_Line|Skeleco]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Skeleco_Line|Skeleco]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skeleco_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A white Egg with marks that look like cracks. The surface is slightly damp. | | {{Tb3}} | A white Egg with marks that look like cracks. The surface is slightly damp. | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Bezerell Line|Bezerell]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Bezerell Line|Bezerell]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bezerell_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with dark green spots. The surface is damp to the touch. | | {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with dark green spots. The surface is damp to the touch. | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Klaatupillar_Line|Klaatupillar]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[Klaatupillar_Line|Klaatupillar]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Klaatupillar_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A green Egg with purple spots and a yellow marking in the middle. It's encased in a sticky film. | | {{Tb3}} | A green Egg with purple spots and a yellow marking in the middle. It's encased in a sticky film. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Maravol]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Maravol_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with a purple middle and top. It is encased in a sticky film. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Kyutopi_Line|Kyutopi]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kyutopi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A pink Egg with lighter pink markings. It sometimes moves when nobody is looking. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Kenyip_Line|Kenyip]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kenyip_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A light brown Egg with brown and grey patches. It's covered in dirt. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Petripeep_Line|Petripeep]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Petripeep_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A yellow Egg with dark brown marks around it. The shell is rough to the touch. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] | [[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] |
Revision as of 22:07, 28 September 2018
Below is a list of every Egg of the PokéFarm Q Exclusives PokéDex.
PokéFarm Q Exclusives
ID | Name | Egg Sprite | EXP | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|
000 | Lunupine | 5,120 | A black Egg with yellow marks that resemble a crescent moon. There's a strange vibe about it. | |
000 | Blophin | 6,400 | A blue Egg with a grey wave mark across it. It seems to be mostly water with an air bubble near the top. | |
000 | Orkit | 5,120 | A dark blue Egg with white, wave-like markings on the front. Water is drawn to it. | |
000 | Faemueño | File:Faemueño Egg.png | 6,400 | A white Egg decorated with pink around the centre area. It's very light. |
000 | Wagell | 5,120 | A dark Egg with colourful dots around it. It gives off a foul smell. | |
000 | Gosold | 10,240 | A gold Egg encrusted with pearls. It is very light. | |
000 | Impyre | 6,400 | A black Egg with a dark brown patch. There's a strange vibe about it. | |
000 | Searene | 6,400 | A seafoam-coloured Egg with wave-like white markings on the bottom and pale yellow spots. It's surrounded by an air of fierceness. | |
000 | Solynx | 5,120 | An orange Egg with markings that resemble a sun and clouds. It's incredibly warm. | |
000 | Ardik | 5,120 | A pale blue Egg with white spots and a dark brown patch. It is oddly cold. | |
000 | Boxaby | 5,120 | A dark brown Egg with a light brown patch and a white bottom. The shell is rough to the touch. | |
000 | Bunbori | 30,720 | A blue Egg with a light pink patch in the middle. It radiates a colourful aura on dark nights. | |
000 | Taiveret | 5,120 | A brown egg with white square spots. It seems oddly familiar. | |
000 | Flarbat | 5,120 | An orange Egg with a jagged white patch in the middle. It seems oddly familiar. | |
000 | Hydrark | 5,120 | A dark blue Egg with grey marks and a white patch on the bottom. It seems oddly familiar. | |
000 | Gragon | 10,240 | A dark purple Egg with a lighter purple top and bottom. You feel uncomfortable around it. | |
000 | Kinaster | 5,120 | A black egg with a starry pattern on top. The pattern seems to shift over time. | |
000 | Luckoo | 3,840 | An Egg with bands of vibrant colour. Plants flourish around it. | |
000 | Arasprit | 5,120 | A yellow-green Egg with a brown marking in the centre. It's covered in dirt. | |
000 | Quetzephyr | 6,400 | A dark blue Egg with a light blue line running through the middle, and yellow markings. It tends to gain a static charge. | |
000 | Pixrine | 6,400 | A dark brown Egg with an orange crystal-like marking in the middle. The shell is rough to the touch. | |
000 | Kitsunari | 6,400 | A grey egg with a white marking coming up the middle. It sometimes moves when nobody is looking. | |
000 | Kryptik | 6,400 | A faded purple Egg with markings that look like cracks, and a dark purple dot. You feel uncomfortable around it. | |
000 | Bandicoon | 5,120 | A grey Egg with black and white markings. There's a strange vibe about it. | |
000 | Phastix | 3,840 | A brown Egg with a green, leaf-shaped spot at the top. It's encased in a sticky film. | |
000 | Pasovan | 5,120 | A brown Egg with a light yellow pattern on top and a white bottom. It's not particularly special. | |
000 | Glaquine | 6,400 | A grey Egg with a light blue pattern in the middle. It's oddly cold. | |
000 | Minibbit | 6,400 | A metallic Egg with a black band across the middle. The surface shines like steel. | |
000 | Tillink | 3,840 | A sand-coloured Egg with orange and brown bands across the top. It's covered in dirt. | |
000 | Ayeren | 5,120 | A brown Egg with a pink patch. You can hear faint humming on the inside. | |
000 | Skeleco | 3,840 | A white Egg with marks that look like cracks. The surface is slightly damp. | |
000 | Bezerell | 6,400 | A black Egg with dark green spots. The surface is damp to the touch. | |
000 | Klaatupillar | 3,840 | A green Egg with purple spots and a yellow marking in the middle. It's encased in a sticky film. | |
000 | Maravol | 3,840 | A black Egg with a purple middle and top. It is encased in a sticky film. | |
000 | Kyutopi | 5,120 | A pink Egg with lighter pink markings. It sometimes moves when nobody is looking. | |
000 | Kenyip | 5,120 | A light brown Egg with brown and grey patches. It's covered in dirt. | |
000 | Petripeep | 5,120 | A yellow Egg with dark brown marks around it. The shell is rough to the touch. |