Key Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List: Files renamed) |
(→List: Addition of new item: Super Training Bag) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Mega Ring]] | | [[Mega Ring]] | ||
| A bracelet that allows you to harness the power of [[Mega Evolution]]. | | A bracelet that allows you to harness the power of [[Mega Evolution]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Super_Training_Bag.png]] | |||
| Super Training Bag | |||
| A punching bag that allows your Pokémon to take part in Super Training! | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:08, 10 October 2014
Key Items are important items on PokéFarm Q that allow the user to unlock new features and places. These items are unlocked by completing certain tasks or buying them from the Shop.
List
File:Pokédex.png | PokéDex | A very important device that keeps track of all the Eggs and Pokémon you have owned. |
Farm Key | The key to your very own Farm! | |
Trainer Card | A card that identifies you as a trainer. | |
File:Suitcase.png | Fashion Suitcase | A case that allows you to carry Accessories. |
Mega Ring | A bracelet that allows you to harness the power of Mega Evolution. | |
Super Training Bag | A punching bag that allows your Pokémon to take part in Super Training! |