Key Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
KingVesper (talk | contribs) (Adding in table templates and TOC) |
(→List) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Fashion Suitcase | | {{Tb3}} | Fashion Suitcase | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A case that allows you to carry [[Accessories]]. | | {{Tb3}} | A case that allows you to carry [[Accessories]]. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Key_Stone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Key_Ston | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A rainbow-coloured stone that can be fitted in various accessories to unlock the power of [[Mega Evolution]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Ring.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Ring.png]] |
Revision as of 21:18, 5 January 2015
Key Items are important items on PokéFarm Q that allow the user to unlock new features and places. These items are unlocked by completing certain tasks or buying them from the Shop.
List
Image | Name | Description |
---|---|---|
File:Pokédex.png | PokéDex | A very important device that keeps track of all the Eggs and Pokémon you have owned. |
Farm Key | The key to your very own Farm! | |
Trainer Card | A card that identifies you as a trainer. | |
File:Suitcase.png | Fashion Suitcase | A case that allows you to carry Accessories. |
Key_Ston | A rainbow-coloured stone that can be fitted in various accessories to unlock the power of Mega Evolution | |
Mega Ring | A bracelet that allows you to harness the power of Mega Evolution. | |
Super Training Bag | A punching bag that allows your Pokémon to take part in Super Training! |