Past Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2016: Added MCW-23) |
(→2016: Added MCW24) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| width="3%" | | | width="3%" | | ||
| width="9%" | | | width="9%" | | ||
|- | |||
|Jul 30 - 31 | |||
| Mass Click Weekend 24<ref>2016-06-17 [https://pokefarm.com/forum/thread/27454/Mass-Click-Weekend-23 Mass Click Weekend 23]</ref> | |||
|Individual Goal: | |||
10,000 Interactions | |||
|[[Mega Stones#List|Jirachinite Q]] | |||
([[Exclusive Pokémon/Mega Jirachi Q|Mega Jirachi Q]]) | |||
| colspan=1 |[[File:Mega_Stone_Jirachinite_Q.png]] | |||
| colspan=4 |[[File:Pokémon_Mega_Jirachi_Q.png]] | |||
| colspan=4 |[[File:Pokémon_Mega_Jirachi_Q_Shiny.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jun 25 - 26 | |Jun 25 - 26 |
Revision as of 16:00, 1 August 2016
This is a list of concluded Events with information such as Duration, a short Description and the Reward. The ongoing Events are located on the Current Events page.
List of Events
- Note: Events are ordered in reverse chronological order, starting with the most recent. Images and names belong to PFQ!
2016
2015
2014
2013
Duration | Name | Description | Reward | Image(s) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 1 - 25
|
Advent Calendar[34] | Daily new Accessory, 1,000 Interactions on last day for Mega Stone | Christmas Accessories & Mightyenite Q | File:Pokémon Mega Mightyena Q.png | File:Pokémon Mega Mightyena Q Shiny.png |
References
- ↑ 2016-06-17 Mass Click Weekend 23
- ↑ 2016-06-17 Mass Click Weekend 23
- ↑ 2016-05-20 Mass Click Weekend 22
- ↑ 2016-04-20 Mass Click Weekend 21
- ↑ 2016-03-21 Mass Click Weekend 20
- ↑ 2016-02-21 Mass Click Weekend 19
- ↑ 2016-01-22 Mass Click Weekend 18
- ↑ 2015-12-24 Mass Click Weekend 17
- ↑ 2015-11-30 Advent Calendar 2015
- ↑ 2015-11-26 Mass Click Weekend 16
- ↑ 2015-10-28 Mass Click Weekend 15
- ↑ 2015-09-21 Mass-Click Weekend 14
- ↑ 2015-08-27 Mass-Click Weekend 13
- ↑ 2015-07-19 Mass-Click Weekend 12
- ↑ 2015-06-23 Mass-Click Weekend 11
- ↑ 2015-05-26 Mass-Click Weekend 10
- ↑ 2015-04-23 Mass-Click Weekend 9
- ↑ 2015-03-26 Mass-Click Weekend 8
- ↑ 2015-03-14 [1]
- ↑ 2015-02-26 Mass-Click Weekend 7
- ↑ 2015-02-17 Valentine's Day Results
- ↑ 2015-02-06 Mass-Click Weekend 6
- ↑ 2014-11-29 [2]
- ↑ 2014-10-26 Mass-Click Weekend 4
- ↑ 2014-10-30 Trick or Treat!
- ↑ 2014-09-24 Mass-Click Weekend 3
- ↑ 2014-08-30 Mass-Click Weekend 2
- ↑ 2014-08-01 Events are underway!
- ↑ 2014-07-26 Mass-Click Weekend
- ↑ 2014-05-16 The Big Update
- ↑ 2014-05-23 Welcome back
- ↑ 2014-04-01 April Fools
- ↑ 2014-02-14 Valentine's Day
- ↑ 2013-12-01 Advent Calendar