Treasure: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Item Trading) |
m (Rewrote the table using TbX templates) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== List == | == List == | ||
{| | {| {{Tb1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! {{Tb2}} | Image | ||
| | ! {{Tb2}} | Name | ||
| | ! {{Tb2}} | Description | ||
| | ! {{Tb2}} | Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Copper.png]] | ||
| Relic | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Copper | ||
| A very old | | {{Tb3}} | A very old copper coin. | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | ₢10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Silver.png]] | ||
| Relic | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Silver | ||
| A very old | | {{Tb3}} | A very old silver coin. | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | ₢20,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Gold.png]] | ||
|Relic | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Gold | ||
|A very old | | {{Tb3}} | A very old gold coin. | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | ₢50,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Vase.png]] | ||
|Relic | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Vase | ||
|A very old | | {{Tb3}} | A very old vase. | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | ₢100,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Band.png]] | ||
|Relic | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Band | ||
|A very old | | {{Tb3}} | A very old band. | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | ₢200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Relic_Crown.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Statue.png]] | ||
|Relic Crown | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Statue | ||
|A very old crown. | | {{Tb3}} | A very old statue. | ||
|₢1,000,000 | | {{Tb3}} | ₢500,000 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Relic Crown | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A very old crown. | |||
| {{Tb3}} | ₢1,000,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:24, 23 March 2015
Treasure are valuable items with no use to the user's Farm or Pokémon. These items are mostly used to sell for Credits or for trading with other users. Treasure can currently only be found in Boxes, or bought from the Black Market for Zophan Canisters, or bought from Merchant for Credits and less valuable ones. Another use is upgrading in the Wishforge.