Treasure: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List: Added Gold Leaf) |
(→List: Added Pretty Wing) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A red gem shard. It would sell for a very high price. | | {{Tb3}} | A red gem shard. It would sell for a very high price. | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]4,900 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]4,900 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pretty_Wing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pretty Wing | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Though this feather is beautiful, it's just a regular feather and has no effect on Pokémon. | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rare_Bone.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rare_Bone.png]] |
Revision as of 19:08, 20 October 2016
Treasure are valuable items with no use to the user's Farm or Pokémon. These items are mostly used to sell for Credits or for trading with other users. Treasure can currently only be found in Boxes, or bought from the Black Market for Zophan Canisters, or bought from Merchant for Credits and less valuable ones. Another use is upgrading in the Wishforge.