Treasure: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List: Updated with some other treasures that were missing, this is still incomplete, and some images are missing.) |
(→List: Added Gold Leaf) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A strange, silver-coloured leaf. | | {{Tb3}} | A strange, silver-coloured leaf. | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]500 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]500 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gold_Leaf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gold Leaf | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A strange, gold-coloured leaf. | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]1000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pearl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pearl.png]] |
Revision as of 19:06, 20 October 2016
Treasure are valuable items with no use to the user's Farm or Pokémon. These items are mostly used to sell for Credits or for trading with other users. Treasure can currently only be found in Boxes, or bought from the Black Market for Zophan Canisters, or bought from Merchant for Credits and less valuable ones. Another use is upgrading in the Wishforge.