Treasure: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blank Space) |
(→List: Added Tiny Mushroom, Silver Leaf, Stardust and Star Piece.) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Relic Copper | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Copper | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A very old copper coin. | | {{Tb3}} | A very old copper coin. | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]10,000 | ||
|-id="Relic Silver" | |-id="Relic Silver" | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Silver.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Silver.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Relic Silver | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Silver | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A very old silver coin. | | {{Tb3}} | A very old silver coin. | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]20,000 | ||
|-id="Relic Gold" | |-id="Relic Gold" | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Gold.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Gold.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Relic Gold | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Gold | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A very old gold coin. | | {{Tb3}} | A very old gold coin. | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]50,000 | ||
|-id="Relic Vase" | |-id="Relic Vase" | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Vase.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Vase.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Relic Vase | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Vase | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A very old vase. | | {{Tb3}} | A very old vase. | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]100,000 | ||
|-id="Relic Band" | |-id="Relic Band" | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Band.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Band.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Relic Band | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Band | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A very old band. | | {{Tb3}} | A very old band. | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]200,000 | ||
|-id="Relic Statue" | |-id="Relic Statue" | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Statue.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Statue.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Relic Statue | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Statue | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A very old statue. | | {{Tb3}} | A very old statue. | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]500,000 | ||
|-id="Relic Crown" | |-id="Relic Crown" | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Crown.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Relic_Crown.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Relic Crown | | {{Tb3}} | Relic Crown | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A very old crown. | | {{Tb3}} | A very old crown. | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]1,000,000 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tiny_Mushroom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tiny Mushroom | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A plain, ordinary mushroom. Can be sold cheaply. | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Silver_Leaf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Silver Leaf | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A strange, silver-coloured leaf. | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stardust.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Stardust | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beautiful red sand. Can be sold at a high price. Rubbing it on Pokémon while feeding it candy is not recommended. | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]1,000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Star_Piece.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Star Piece | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A red gem shard. It would sell for a very high price. | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]4,900 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 22:48, 28 August 2016
Treasure are valuable items with no use to the user's Farm or Pokémon. These items are mostly used to sell for Credits or for trading with other users. Treasure can currently only be found in Boxes, or bought from the Black Market for Zophan Canisters, or bought from Merchant for Credits and less valuable ones. Another use is upgrading in the Wishforge.