Treasure: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→List: Moved pretty wing so that the order is Relic>Worth>non-relix>Worth ascending) |
m (→List: actually put it in the right place this time.) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A very old crown. | | {{Tb3}} | A very old crown. | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]1,000,000 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]1,000,000 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brick_Piece.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Brick Piece | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A rare chunk of brick. | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pretty_Wing.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pretty_Wing.png]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 54: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Though this feather is beautiful, it's just a regular feather and has no effect on Pokémon. | | {{Tb3}} | Though this feather is beautiful, it's just a regular feather and has no effect on Pokémon. | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]100 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cr_small.png|16px]]100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tiny_Mushroom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tiny_Mushroom.png]] |
Revision as of 02:52, 21 October 2016
Treasure are valuable items with no use to the user's Farm or Pokémon. These items are mostly used to sell for Credits or for trading with other users. Treasure can currently only be found in Boxes, and by Upgrading lesser Treasures in Credits. Another use is upgrading in the Wishforge.