Past Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Chianti moved page Past events to Past Events: Capitalization.) |
Starry Night (talk | contribs) m (→2014) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| align="center" | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">[[File:Sylveon_Shiny.png]]</spoiler> | | align="center" | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">[[File:Sylveon_Shiny.png]]</spoiler> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" | July 28th, 2014 | ||
| | | align="center" | [[Mega Stone#List|Floatzelite Q]] | ||
([[Mega Floatzel Q]]) | ([[Mega Floatzel Q]]) | ||
| | | align="center" | Item | ||
(Mega Stone) | (Mega Stone) | ||
| | | align="center" | [[File:Megastone_floatzel_q.png]] | ||
| style="background:PaleTurquoise" align="center" | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">[[File: | | align="center" | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">[[File:Mega_Floatzel_Q.png]]</spoiler> | ||
| style="background:PaleTurquoise" align="center" | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">[[File: | | align="center" | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">[[File:Mega_Floatzel_Q_Shiny.png]]</spoiler> | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:PaleTurquoise" align="center" | August 1st, 2014 | |||
| style="background:PaleTurquoise" align="center" | [[Early Bird Natu]] | |||
| style="background:PaleTurquoise" align="center" | Event Pokemon | |||
| style="background:PaleTurquoise" align="center" | None | |||
| style="background:PaleTurquoise" align="center" | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">[[File:]]</spoiler> | |||
| style="background:PaleTurquoise" align="center" | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">[[File:]]</spoiler>} |
Revision as of 17:05, 1 August 2014
These are the event Pokémon and items that have been released on PokéFarm Q (Every image and name is copyright to PFQ!)
To find out more about events you can visit Events, Current Events or Advent Calender.
Thing to Remember
- Events will not be added until a full 24 hours after their release.
- Clicking on the names will direct you to more information about that Pokémon/Item.
- If an entire row has this background, it's the newest event and most likely doesn't have all it's information yet.
2013
Release Date | Name | Type of Event | Item | Normal | Shiny |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
December 29th, 2013 | Mightyenite Q | Item
(Mega Stone) |
File:Megastone mightyena q.png | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">File:Pokemon Mega Mightyena Q.png</spoiler> | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">File:Pokemon Mega Mightyena Q Shiny.png</spoiler> |
2014
Release Date | Name | Type of Event | Item | Normal | Shiny |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 14th, 2014 | Sweet Heart | Item | File:Sweetheart.png | None | None |
May 23th, 2014 | Cookie | Item | None | None | |
May 27th, 2014 | Sylveon | Pokémon | None | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler"></spoiler> | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">File:Sylveon Shiny.png</spoiler> |
July 28th, 2014 | Floatzelite Q | Item
(Mega Stone) |
File:Megastone floatzel q.png | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler"></spoiler> | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">File:Mega Floatzel Q Shiny.png</spoiler> |
August 1st, 2014 | Early Bird Natu | Event Pokemon | None | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">[[File:]]</spoiler> | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">[[File:]]</spoiler>} |