Past Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Starry Night (talk | contribs) m (→2014) |
(→2014: Added two item events, the Cookie and Sweet Heart.) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!width="25%" |Normal | !width="25%" |Normal | ||
!width="25%" |Shiny | !width="25%" |Shiny | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | February 14th, 2014 | |||
| align="center" | Sweet Heart | |||
| align="center" | Item | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Sweetheart.png]] | |||
| align="center" | None | |||
| align="center" | None | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | May 23th, 2014 | |||
| align="center" | Cookie | |||
| align="center" | Item | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Cookie.png]] | |||
| align="center" | None | |||
| align="center" | None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:PaleTurquoise" align="center" | May 27th, 2014 | | style="background:PaleTurquoise" align="center" | May 27th, 2014 |
Revision as of 00:41, 6 July 2014
These are the event Pokémon and items that have been released on PokéFarm Q (every image and name is copyright to PFQ)
To find out more about events you can visit Events, Current Events or Advent Calender
Thing to Remember
- Events will not be added till a full 24 hours after their release
- Clicking on the names will direct you to more information about that pokemon/item
- If an entire row has This Background it's the newest event and most likely doesn't have all it's information yet
2013
Release Date | Name | Type of Event | Item | Normal | Shiny |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
December 29th, 2013 | Mightyenite Q | Item
(Mega Stone) |
File:Item mightyenite COPYRIGHT TO PFQ.png | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">File:Pokemon Mega Mightyena Q.png</spoiler> | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">File:Pokemon Mega Mightyena Q Shiny.png</spoiler> |
2014
Release Date | Name | Type of Event | Item | Normal | Shiny |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 14th, 2014 | Sweet Heart | Item | File:Sweetheart.png | None | None |
May 23th, 2014 | Cookie | Item | None | None | |
May 27th, 2014 | Sylveon | Pokémon | None | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler"></spoiler> | <spoiler show="Show spoiler" hide="Hide spoiler">File:Sylveon Shiny.png</spoiler> |