Accessories: Difference between revisions
(Added Blue Trampoline, added Exclusive Accessories, Left Seraphin Wing file missing) |
(added Seashell) |
||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| Puffy Smoke | | Puffy Smoke | ||
| ₢200 | | ₢200 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Seashell.png]] | |||
| Seashell | |||
| ₢50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shimmeringfire.png]] | | [[File:Shimmeringfire.png]] |
Revision as of 03:17, 2 December 2014
Accessories are items that let you dress-up and decorate your Pokémon. One does this by navigating to the Dress Up page on the Pokémon's Summary Page, assuming one is in possession of an accessory. Accessories do not give any sort of bonus or change, and are only aesthetic.
Accessories can be obtained via purchase in the shop, scouring, or finding them in a Box.
List of Accessories that can be obtained in the Shop
Item | Name | Type | Price |
---|---|---|---|
File:Blackspecs.png | Black Specs | Miscellaneous | ₢200 |
Carpet | Miscellaneous. | ₢1,000 | |
File:Colouredparasol.png | Coloured Parasol | Miscellaneous | ₢300 |
Confetti | Miscellaneous | ₢300 | |
File:Fluffybed.png | Fluffy Bed | Miscellaneous | ₢1,500 |
File:Googlyspecs.png | Googly Specs | Miscellaneous | ₢200 |
File:Gorgeousspecs.png | Gorgeous Specs | Miscellaneous | ₢400 |
File:Oldumbrella.png | Old Umbrella | Miscellaneous. | ₢500 |
File:Retropipe.png | Retro Pipe | Miscellaneous. | ₢1,200 |
File:Standingmike.png | Standing Mike | Miscellaneous | ₢800 |
Surfboard | Miscellaneous | ₢1,800 | |
File:Sweetcandy.png | Sweet Candy | Miscellaneous | ₢300 |
File:Blueflower.png | Blue Flower | Natural | ₢300 |
File:Greenflower.png | Green Flower | Natural | ₢100 |
File:Orangeflower.png | Orange Flower | Natural | ₢150 |
File:Pinkflower.png | Pink Flower | Natural | ₢100 |
File:Purpleflower.png | Purple Flower | Natural | ₢300 |
File:Redflower.png | Red Flower | Natural | ₢100 |
File:Whiteflower.png | White Flower | Natural | ₢100 |
File:Yellowflower.png | Yellow Flower | Natural | ₢150 |
Blue Trampoline | Special | ₢5,000 | |
Comet | Special | ₢10,000 | |
Flag | Special | ₢100 |
Other Accessories
These Accessories cannot be obtained in the Shop.
Natural
<spoiler show="Show list" hide="Hide list">{| class="wikitable" |- ! Item ! Name ! Selling Price |- | File:Bigleaf.png | Big Leaf | ₢50 |- | File:Blackpebble.png | Black Pebble | ₢200 |- | File:Glitterboulder.png | Glitter Boulder | ₢200 |- | File:Jaggedboulder.png | Jagged Boulder | ₢200 |- | File:Minipebble.png | Mini Pebble | ₢50 |- | File:Narrowleaf.png | Narrow Leaf | ₢50 |- | File:Roundpebble.png | Round Pebble | ₢50 |- | File:Shedclaw.png | Shed Claw | ₢50 |- | File:Shedhorn.png | Shed Horn | ₢50 |- | File:Smallleaf.png | Small Leaf | ₢50 |- | File:Snaggypebble.png | Snaggy Pebble | ₢150 |- | | Stump | ₢2,500 |- | File:Thickmushroom.png | Thick Mushroom | ₢50 |- | File:Thinmushroom.png | Thin Mushroom | ₢50 |}</spoiler>
Miscellaneous
<spoiler show="Show list" hide="Hide list">{| class="wikitable" |- ! Item ! Name ! Selling Price |- | | Determination | ₢1,000 |- | File:Eeriething.png | Eerie Thing | ₢1,000 |- | File:Glitterpowder.png | Glitter Powder | ₢200 |- | File:Hummingnote.png | Humming Note | ₢50 |- | File:Mysticfire.png | Mystic Fire | ₢1,000 |- | File:Peculiarspoon.png | Peculiar Spoon | ₢200 |- | File:Poisonextract.png | Poison Extract | ₢200 |- | File:Prettydewdrop.png | Pretty Dewdrop | ₢50 |- | File:Puffysmoke.png | Puffy Smoke | ₢200 |- | | Seashell | ₢50 |- | File:Shimmeringfire.png | Shimmering Fire | ₢1,000 |- | File:Shinypowder.png | Shiny Powder | ₢1,000 |- | File:Snowcrystal.png | Snow Crystal | ₢200 |- | | Sparks | ₢1,000 |- | | Spring | ₢50 |- | File:Wealthycoin.png | Wealthy Coin | ₢1,000 |} </spoiler>
Organic
<spoiler show="Show list" hide="Hide list">{| class="wikitable" |- ! Item ! Name ! Selling Price |- | File:Bigscale.png | Big Scale | ₢50 |- | File:Blackbeard.png | Black Beard | ₢50 |- | File:Blackmoustache.png | Black Moustache | ₢50 |- | File:Greenscale.png | Green Scale | ₢50 |- | File:Narrowscale.png | Narrow Scale | ₢50 |- | File:Pinkscale.png | Pink Scale | ₢50 |- | File:Redfeather.png | Red Feather | ₢50 |- | File:Whitebeard.png | White Beard | ₢50 |- | File:Whitefeather.png | White Feather | ₢50 |- | File:Whitemoustache.png | White Moustache | ₢50 |- | File:Yellowfeather.png | Yellow Feather | ₢50 |} </spoiler>
Fluff
<spoiler show="Show list" hide="Hide list">{| class="wikitable" |- ! Item ! Name ! Selling Price |- | File:Blackfluff.png | Black Fluff | ₢200 |- | File:Brownfluff.png | Brown Fluff | ₢50 |- | File:Orangefluff.png | Orange Fluff | ₢50 |- | File:Pinkfluff.png | Pink Fluff | ₢50 |- | File:Whitefluff.png | White Fluff | ₢50 |- | File:Yellowfluff.png | Yellow Fluff | ₢50 |}</spoiler>
Special
<spoiler show="Show list" hide="Hide list">{| class="wikitable" |- ! Item ! Name ! Selling Price |- | File:Bigtree.png | Big Tree | ₢1,000 |}</spoiler>
Exclusive Accessories
Exclusive Accessories are obtained through special means. Currently there are only Christmas Accessories that were obtained through the Advent Calendar Event.
Christmas Accessories
<spoiler show="Show list" hide="Hide list">{| class="wikitable" |- ! Item ! Name ! Selling Price |- | | Big Candy Cane | ₢10 |- | | Blue/Silver Bauble | ₢10 |- | | Blue Bauble | ₢10 |- | | Blue Tinsel Tree | ₢10 |- | | Candy Cane | ₢10 |- | | Christmas Star | ₢10 |- | | Gold Bauble | ₢10 |- | | Gold Bell | ₢10 |- | | Gold Tinsel Tree | ₢10 |- | | Large Gift | ₢10 |- | | Left Chibi Wing | ₢10 |- | | Left Seraphin Wing | ₢10 |- | | Medium Gift | ₢10 |- | | Red/Gold Bauble | ₢10 |- | | Red Bauble | ₢10 |- | | Red Tinsel Tree | ₢10 |- | | Right Chibi Wing | ₢10 |- | | Right Seraphin Wing | ₢10 |- | | Santa Hat | ₢10 |- | | Silver Bauble | ₢10 |- | | Silver Bell | ₢10 |- | | Silver Tinsel Tree | ₢10 |- | | Small Gift | ₢10 |- | | Trumpet | ₢10 |} </spoiler>