PokéFarm Q Variants Eggs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→PokéFarm Q Variants: We need to make the page for the Orthrus line and upload the Egg image!) |
|||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with light blue marks and a dark blue blotch. There's a strange vibe about it. | | {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with light blue marks and a dark blue blotch. There's a strange vibe about it. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 240 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[Orthrus_Line|Orthrus Houndour]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orthrus_Houndour_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with a black top and pink markings. It's surrounded by an air of fierceness. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 263 | | {{Tb3}} | 263 |
Revision as of 20:35, 6 February 2019
Below is a list of every Egg of the PokéFarm Q Variants PokéDex.
PokéFarm Q Variants
ID | Name | Egg Sprite | EXP | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|
018 | Saiyan Rattata | ![]() |
3,840 | A deep brown Egg with a tan patch. It doesn't appear to be from this planet. |
025 | Flying Pichu | ![]() |
2,560 | A yellow Egg with a black marking across the middle and a cloud on the bottom. You have to be careful that it doesn't float away. |
025 | Surfing Pichu | ![]() |
2,560 | A yellow Egg with a black marking across the middle and what appears to be sand on the bottom. You keep finding it in puddles of water. |
035 | Shooting Star Cleffa | ![]() |
2,560 | A yellow Egg with bright blue stars all over it. It radiates an odd power during the night. |
038 | Koroku | ![]() |
5,120 | A dull purple Egg with a dark purple mark near the top and a red patch on the bottom. It's incredibly hot, but is also covered in frost. |
040 | Guild Igglybuff | ![]() |
2,560 | A pink egg with an apple pattern on the front. There's nothing special about it. |
062 | Apocalyptic Growlithe | ![]() |
5,120 | A black Egg with grey patches and stripes that look like burning embers. You feel an impending doom whenever you're near it. |
084 | Snowpoke | ![]() |
5,120 | An Egg that appears to be made out of pure snow with accessories added to it. |
108 | Death Star Voltorb | ![]() |
5,120 | An Egg that appears extremely unnatural. It tends to gain a static charge. |
189 | Early Bird Natu | ![]() |
5,120 | A very bright green Egg with yellow spots on the sides and a purple spot on the top. It's very light. |
219 | Vampire Gligar | ![]() |
5,120 | A dark grey Egg with darker markings on the sides and a single light spot. It doesn't feel alive. |
230 | Blue Moon Slugma | ![]() |
5,120 | A blue Egg that looks like it's made of water. The surface is slightly damp. |
240 | Frosdour | ![]() |
5,120 | A black Egg with light blue marks and a dark blue blotch. There's a strange vibe about it. |
240 | Orthrus Houndour | ![]() |
5,120 | A blue Egg with a black top and pink markings. It's surrounded by an air of fierceness. |
263 | XD001 | ![]() |
30,720 | A dark purple Egg that's surrounded by shadows and a sinister aura |
275 | Apocalyptic Poochyena | ![]() |
3,840 | A deep purple Egg with a large black splotch on the front. There appears to be eyes looking at you. |
300 | Apocalyptic Shroomish | ![]() |
3,840 | A murky green Egg with brown spots. There is a purple fluid oozing out of the top. |
402 | Magquaza | ![]() |
30,720 | An egg that seems to be haunted by a dark spectre. Holding it makes you feel ill inside. |
405 | Seasonal Turtwig | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
5,120 | An Egg that is cream, yellow, dark green, light green, orange, pink, blue and brown depending on the season. It seems oddly familiar. |
421 | Shinxel | ![]() |
5,120 | An orange Egg with a cream bottom and patches. It occasionally shocks you despite having a slightly damp surface. |
434 | Snow Combee | ![]() |
3,840 | A blue Egg with a honeycomb pattern. It's encased in a sticky film that's frozen. |
509 | Hallowe'en Witch Purrloin | ![]() |
5,120 | A black Egg with purple spots and stripes on the top. It reminds you of Hallowe'en. |
622 | Apocalyptic Golett | ![]() |
6,400 | A heavy stone Egg with a seal on the front. There are intricate and ancient designs on the seal. |