Accessories: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Special) |
Happyquack (talk | contribs) |
||
(38 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Accessories''' are items that let | '''Accessories''' are items that let the user dress up and decorate your [[Pokémon]]. Users do this by navigating to the [[Dress Up]] page on the Pokémon's [[Summary Page]], given the user owns an accessory. After saving, all accessories that are used will no longer show in the user's [[Key Items|Fashion Suitcase]]. Accessories can be used to boost a Pokémon's rankings in [[Contests]]. | ||
Accessories can be obtained via scouring in the [[Scour Areas]]. | Accessories can be obtained via scouring in the [[Scour Areas]] or from the [[Contest Hall]]. {{Note|Accessories can only be traded by dressing up a Pokémon and then trading it.}} | ||
== Accessories Purchasable at the [[Contest Hall]] == | |||
The following accessories can be bought in the [https://pokefarm.com/contest/shop Accessory Shop] in the [[Contest Hall]]. | |||
=== Natural === | === Natural === | ||
{| {{Tb1}} | {| {{Tb1}} | ||
Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Price | ! {{Tb2}} | Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Flower.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Flower | | {{Tb3}} | Blue Flower | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Cornn.png]]Cornn Berry x30 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Cornn.png]]Cornn Berry x30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Green_Flower.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Green Flower | | {{Tb3}} | Green Flower | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Wepear.png]]Wepear Berry x10 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Wepear.png]]Wepear Berry x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orange_Flower.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Orange Flower | | {{Tb3}} | Orange Flower | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Magost.png]]Magost Berry x15 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Magost.png]]Magost Berry x15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pink_Flower.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pink Flower | | {{Tb3}} | Pink Flower | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Bluk.png]]Bluk Berry x10 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Bluk.png]]Bluk Berry x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Purple_Flower.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Purple Flower | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nomel.png]]Nomel Berry x15 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red_Flower.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Red Flower | | {{Tb3}} | Red Flower | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Razz.png]]Razz Berry x10 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Razz.png]]Razz Berry x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:White_Flower.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | White Flower | | {{Tb3}} | White Flower | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nanab.png]]Nanab Berry x10 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nanab.png]]Nanab Berry x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yellow_Flower.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Yellow Flower | | {{Tb3}} | Yellow Flower | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Rabuta.png]]Rabuta Berry x15 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Rabuta.png]]Rabuta Berry x15 | ||
Line 47: | Line 52: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Price | ! {{Tb2}} | Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black_Specs.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Black Specs | | {{Tb3}} | Black Specs | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Wepear.png]]Wepear Berry x20 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Wepear.png]]Wepear Berry x20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cape.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cape | | {{Tb3}} | Cape | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Cornn.png]]Cornn Berry x250 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Cornn.png]]Cornn Berry x250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Carpet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Carpet | | {{Tb3}} | Carpet | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Spelon.png]]Spelon Berry x100 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Spelon.png]]Spelon Berry x100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Coloured Parasol.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Coloured Parasol | | {{Tb3}} | Coloured Parasol | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Magost.png]]Magost Berry x50 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Magost.png]]Magost Berry x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Confetti.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Confetti | | {{Tb3}} | Confetti | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Razz.png]]Razz Berry x30 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Razz.png]]Razz Berry x30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fluffy Bed.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Fluffy Bed | | {{Tb3}} | Fluffy Bed | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Watmel.png]]Watmel Berry x150 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Watmel.png]]Watmel Berry x150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Googly Specs.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Googly Specs | | {{Tb3}} | Googly Specs | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nomel.png]]Nomel Berry x20 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nomel.png]]Nomel Berry x20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gorgeous Specs.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Gorgeous Specs | | {{Tb3}} | Gorgeous Specs | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pinap.png]]Pinap Berry x40 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pinap.png]]Pinap Berry x40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mirror Ball.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mirror Ball | | {{Tb3}} | Mirror Ball | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Durin.png]]Durin Berry x250 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Durin.png]]Durin Berry x250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Old Umbrella.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Old Umbrella | | {{Tb3}} | Old Umbrella | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pamtre.png]]Pamtre Berry x50 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pamtre.png]]Pamtre Berry x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Photo Board.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Photo Board | | {{Tb3}} | Photo Board | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Belue.png]]Belue Berry x200 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Belue.png]]Belue Berry x200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Retro Pipe.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Retro Pipe | | {{Tb3}} | Retro Pipe | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pamtre.png]]Pamtre Berry x120 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pamtre.png]]Pamtre Berry x120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spotlight.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Spotlight | | {{Tb3}} | Spotlight | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nomel.png]]Nomel Berry x80 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nomel.png]]Nomel Berry x80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Standing Mike.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Standing Mike | | {{Tb3}} | Standing Mike | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Bluk.png]]Bluk Berry x80 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Bluk.png]]Bluk Berry x80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Surfboard.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Surfboard | | {{Tb3}} | Surfboard | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Wepear.png]]Wepear Berry x180 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Wepear.png]]Wepear Berry x180 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sweet Candy.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Sweet Candy | | {{Tb3}} | Sweet Candy | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nanab.png]]Nanab Berry x30 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nanab.png]]Nanab Berry x30 | ||
Line 119: | Line 124: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Price | ! {{Tb2}} | Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Trampoline.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Trampoline | | {{Tb3}} | Blue Trampoline | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pinap.png]]Pinap Berry x120 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pinap.png]]Pinap Berry x120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chimchar_Mask.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Chimchar Mask | | {{Tb3}} | Chimchar Mask | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Razz.png]]Razz Berry x300 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Razz.png]]Razz Berry x300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Comet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Comet | | {{Tb3}} | Comet | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Belue.png]]Belue Berry x999 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Belue.png]]Belue Berry x999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Crown.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Crown | | {{Tb3}} | Crown | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Spelon.png]]Spelon Berry x500 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Spelon.png]]Spelon Berry x500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flag.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Flag | | {{Tb3}} | Flag | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nanab.png]]Nanab Berry x10 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nanab.png]]Nanab Berry x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Piplup Mask.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Piplup Mask | | {{Tb3}} | Piplup Mask | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Bluk.png]]Bluk Berry x300 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Bluk.png]]Bluk Berry x300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red_Trampoline.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Red Trampoline | | {{Tb3}} | Red Trampoline | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pinap.png]]Pinap Berry x120 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pinap.png]]Pinap Berry x120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tiara.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tiara | | {{Tb3}} | Tiara | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Durin.png]]Durin Berry x500 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Durin.png]]Durin Berry x500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Turtwig_Mask.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Turtwig Mask | | {{Tb3}} | Turtwig Mask | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Wepear.png]]Wepear Berry x300 | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Wepear.png]]Wepear Berry x300 | ||
Line 162: | Line 167: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | ! {{Tb2}} | Item | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | ! {{Tb2}} | Name | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Scour Area | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Big Leaf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Big Leaf | | {{Tb3}} | Big Leaf | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black Pebble.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Black Pebble | | {{Tb3}} | Black Pebble | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bubble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bubble | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ocean | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glitter Boulder.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Glitter Boulder | | {{Tb3}} | Glitter Boulder | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Jagged Boulder.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Jagged Boulder | | {{Tb3}} | Jagged Boulder | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mini Pebble.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mini Pebble | | {{Tb3}} | Mini Pebble | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Narrow Leaf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Narrow Leaf | | {{Tb3}} | Narrow Leaf | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Round Pebble.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Round Pebble | | {{Tb3}} | Round Pebble | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shed Claw.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Shed Claw | | {{Tb3}} | Shed Claw | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shed Horn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Shed Horn | | {{Tb3}} | Shed Horn | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Small Leaf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Small Leaf | | {{Tb3}} | Small Leaf | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snaggy Pebble.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Snaggy Pebble | | {{Tb3}} | Snaggy Pebble | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stump.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stump.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Stump | | {{Tb3}} | Stump | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Thick Mushroom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Thick Mushroom | | {{Tb3}} | Thick Mushroom | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Thin Mushroom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Thin Mushroom | | {{Tb3}} | Thin Mushroom | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 211: | Line 235: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | ! {{Tb2}} | Item | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | ! {{Tb2}} | Name | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Scour Area | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Determination.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Determination.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Determination | | {{Tb3}} | Determination | ||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Eerie Thing.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Eerie Thing | | {{Tb3}} | Eerie Thing | ||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glitter Powder.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Glitter Powder | | {{Tb3}} | Glitter Powder | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humming Note.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Humming Note | | {{Tb3}} | Humming Note | ||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mystic Fire.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mystic Fire | | {{Tb3}} | Mystic Fire | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Peculiar Spoon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Peculiar Spoon | | {{Tb3}} | Peculiar Spoon | ||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poison Extract.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Poison Extract | | {{Tb3}} | Poison Extract | ||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pretty Dewdrop.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pretty Dewdrop | | {{Tb3}} | Pretty Dewdrop | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Ocean | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Puffy Smoke.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Puffy Smoke | | {{Tb3}} | Puffy Smoke | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Seashell.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Seashell.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Seashell | | {{Tb3}} | Seashell | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Ocean | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shimmering Fire.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Shimmering Fire | | {{Tb3}} | Shimmering Fire | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny Powder.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Shiny Powder | | {{Tb3}} | Shiny Powder | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snow Crystal.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Snow Crystal | | {{Tb3}} | Snow Crystal | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sparks.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sparks.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Sparks | | {{Tb3}} | Sparks | ||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spring.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spring.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Spring | | {{Tb3}} | Spring | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wealthy Coin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Wealthy Coin | | {{Tb3}} | Wealthy Coin | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 269: | Line 307: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | ! {{Tb2}} | Item | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | ! {{Tb2}} | Name | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Scour Area | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Big Scale.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Big Scale | | {{Tb3}} | Big Scale | ||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black Beard.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Black Beard | | {{Tb3}} | Black Beard | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black Moustache.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Black Moustache | | {{Tb3}} | Black Moustache | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue Feather.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Feather | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ocean | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue Scale.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Scale | | {{Tb3}} | Blue Scale | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Ocean | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Green Scale.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Green Scale | | {{Tb3}} | Green Scale | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Narrow Scale.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Narrow Scale | | {{Tb3}} | Narrow Scale | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pink Scale.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pink Scale | | {{Tb3}} | Pink Scale | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Purple Scale.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Purple Scale | | {{Tb3}} | Purple Scale | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Ocean | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red Feather.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Red Feather | | {{Tb3}} | Red Feather | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:White Beard.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | White Beard | | {{Tb3}} | White Beard | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:White Feather.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | White Feather | | {{Tb3}} | White Feather | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:White Moustache.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | White Moustache | | {{Tb3}} | White Moustache | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yellow Feather.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Yellow Feather | | {{Tb3}} | Yellow Feather | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 315: | Line 371: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | ! {{Tb2}} | Item | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | ! {{Tb2}} | Name | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Scour Area | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black Fluff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Black Fluff | | {{Tb3}} | Black Fluff | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brown Fluff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Brown Fluff | | {{Tb3}} | Brown Fluff | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orange Fluff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Orange Fluff | | {{Tb3}} | Orange Fluff | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pink Fluff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pink Fluff | | {{Tb3}} | Pink Fluff | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:White Fluff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | White Fluff | | {{Tb3}} | White Fluff | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yellow Fluff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Yellow Fluff | | {{Tb3}} | Yellow Fluff | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 340: | Line 403: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | ! {{Tb2}} | Item | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | ! {{Tb2}} | Name | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Scour Area | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Big Tree.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Big Tree | | {{Tb3}} | Big Tree | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 351: | Line 416: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | ! {{Tb2}} | Item | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | ! {{Tb2}} | Name | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Category | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Tier | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Red Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red_Balloons.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Red Balloons | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Top_Hat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Top Hat | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gold_Pedestal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gold Pedestal | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beauty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Balloons.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Balloons | | {{Tb3}} | Blue Balloons | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Beauty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Silk_Veil.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Silk Veil | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beauty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glass_Stage.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Glass Stage | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beauty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pink_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pink Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pink_Balloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pink Balloon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lace_Headdress.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lace Headdress | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flower_Stage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flower Stage | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Green_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Green Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smart | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Green_Balloons.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Green Balloons | | {{Tb3}} | Green Balloons | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Smart | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Professor_Hat.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Professor Hat | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Smart | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cube_Stage.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Cube Stage | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Smart | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yellow_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Yellow Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yellow_Balloon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Yellow Balloon | | {{Tb3}} | Yellow Balloon | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Heroic_Headband.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Heroic Headband | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Award_Podium.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Award Podium | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|} | |||
=== Easter Accessories === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Avocado.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Avocado) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Cabbage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Cabbage) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Carrot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Carrot) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Cloud_Bunny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Cloud Bunny) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Corn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Corn) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Devi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Devi) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Eggy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Eggy) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Geode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Geode) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Ghost.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Ghost) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Golden.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Golden) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Green_Shell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Green Shell) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_GS_Ball.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(GS Ball) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Iridescent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Iridescent) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Lily.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Lily) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Luma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Luma) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Mew.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Mew) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Ornate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Ornate) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Pink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Pink) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Potato.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Potato) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Starry.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Starry) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Terrabbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Terabbit) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Heal_Ball.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Unite Ball) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Water.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Water) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Wishing_Star.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Wishing Star) | |||
|} | |||
=== Halloween Accessories === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aerodactyl Bones.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Aerodactyl Bones | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Duskull Mask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Duskull Mask | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gourgeist Guitar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gourgeist Guitar | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gourgeist Pumpkin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gourgeist Pumpkin | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Litwick Candles.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Litwick Candles | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mimikyu Pumpkin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mimikyu Pumpkin | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mimikyu Pumpkin Stack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mimikyu Pumpkin Stack | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mismagius Hat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mismagius Hat | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Noibat Decoration.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Noibat Decoration | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pikaballoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikaballoon | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pikachu Pumpkin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu Pumpkin | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pikachu Pumpkin Stack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu Pumpkin Stack | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spider Web.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spider Web | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spinarak Decoration.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spinarak Decoration | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Woobat Decoration.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Woobat Decoration | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zubat Decoration.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Zubat Decoration | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 407: | Line 693: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Left Chibi Wing | | {{Tb3}} | Left Chibi Wing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Left | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Left Seraphim Wing.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Left Seraphin Wing | | {{Tb3}} | Left Seraphin Wing | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 425: | Line 711: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Right Chibi Wing | | {{Tb3}} | Right Chibi Wing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Right | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Right Seraphim Wing.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Right Seraphin Wing | | {{Tb3}} | Right Seraphin Wing | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 22:59, 17 April 2024
Accessories are items that let the user dress up and decorate your Pokémon. Users do this by navigating to the Dress Up page on the Pokémon's Summary Page, given the user owns an accessory. After saving, all accessories that are used will no longer show in the user's Fashion Suitcase. Accessories can be used to boost a Pokémon's rankings in Contests.
Accessories can be obtained via scouring in the Scour Areas or from the Contest Hall.
- Note: Accessories can only be traded by dressing up a Pokémon and then trading it.
Accessories Purchasable at the Contest Hall
The following accessories can be bought in the Accessory Shop in the Contest Hall.
Natural
Miscellaneous
Special
Accessories Obtainable Via Scouring
Natural
Miscellaneous
Organic
Fluff
Item | Name | Scour Area |
---|---|---|
Black Fluff | Volcano | |
Brown Fluff | Desert | |
Orange Fluff | Desert | |
Pink Fluff | Volcano | |
White Fluff | Tundra | |
Yellow Fluff | Desert |
Special
Item | Name | Scour Area |
---|---|---|
Big Tree | Forest |