Accessories: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List of Accessories: Fixed the images (and changed title to include that these are the accessories from the shop). Please use the preview function to make sure, that all your images work!) |
Happyquack (talk | contribs) |
||
(70 intermediate revisions by 18 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Accessories''' are items that let | '''Accessories''' are items that let the user dress up and decorate your [[Pokémon]]. Users do this by navigating to the [[Dress Up]] page on the Pokémon's [[Summary Page]], given the user owns an accessory. After saving, all accessories that are used will no longer show in the user's [[Key Items|Fashion Suitcase]]. Accessories can be used to boost a Pokémon's rankings in [[Contests]]. | ||
Accessories can be obtained via | Accessories can be obtained via scouring in the [[Scour Areas]] or from the [[Contest Hall]]. {{Note|Accessories can only be traded by dressing up a Pokémon and then trading it.}} | ||
== Accessories Purchasable at the [[Contest Hall]] == | |||
The following accessories can be bought in the [https://pokefarm.com/contest/shop Accessory Shop] in the [[Contest Hall]]. | |||
== | === Natural === | ||
{| | {| {{Tb1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! {{Tb2}} | Item | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
! | ! {{Tb2}} | Price | ||
! Price | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Flower.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Blue Flower | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Cornn.png]]Cornn Berry x30 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Green_Flower.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Green Flower | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Wepear.png]]Wepear Berry x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orange_Flower.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Orange Flower | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Magost.png]]Magost Berry x15 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pink_Flower.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Pink Flower | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Bluk.png]]Bluk Berry x10 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Purple_Flower.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Purple Flower | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nomel.png]]Nomel Berry x15 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red_Flower.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Red Flower | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Razz.png]]Razz Berry x10 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:White_Flower.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | White Flower | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nanab.png]]Nanab Berry x10 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yellow_Flower.png]] | ||
| Old Umbrella | | {{Tb3}} | Yellow Flower | ||
| Miscellaneous. | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Rabuta.png]]Rabuta Berry x15 | ||
| | |} | ||
=== Miscellaneous === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Price | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black_Specs.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Black Specs | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Wepear.png]]Wepear Berry x20 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cape | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Cornn.png]]Cornn Berry x250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Carpet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Carpet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Spelon.png]]Spelon Berry x100 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Coloured Parasol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Coloured Parasol | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Magost.png]]Magost Berry x50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Confetti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Confetti | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Razz.png]]Razz Berry x30 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fluffy Bed.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fluffy Bed | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Watmel.png]]Watmel Berry x150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Googly Specs.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Googly Specs | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nomel.png]]Nomel Berry x20 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gorgeous Specs.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gorgeous Specs | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pinap.png]]Pinap Berry x40 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mirror Ball.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mirror Ball | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Durin.png]]Durin Berry x250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Old Umbrella.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Old Umbrella | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pamtre.png]]Pamtre Berry x50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Photo Board.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Photo Board | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Belue.png]]Belue Berry x200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Retro Pipe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Retro Pipe | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pamtre.png]]Pamtre Berry x120 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spotlight.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spotlight | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nomel.png]]Nomel Berry x80 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Standing Mike.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Standing Mike | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Bluk.png]]Bluk Berry x80 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Surfboard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Surfboard | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Wepear.png]]Wepear Berry x180 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sweet Candy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sweet Candy | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nanab.png]]Nanab Berry x30 | |||
|} | |||
=== Special === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Price | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Trampoline.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Trampoline | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pinap.png]]Pinap Berry x120 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chimchar_Mask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chimchar Mask | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Razz.png]]Razz Berry x300 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Comet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Comet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Belue.png]]Belue Berry x999 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Crown | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Spelon.png]]Spelon Berry x500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flag.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flag | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Nanab.png]]Nanab Berry x10 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Piplup Mask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Piplup Mask | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Bluk.png]]Bluk Berry x300 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red_Trampoline.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Red Trampoline | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Pinap.png]]Pinap Berry x120 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tiara.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tiara | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Durin.png]]Durin Berry x500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Turtwig_Mask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Turtwig Mask | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Wepear.png]]Wepear Berry x300 | |||
|} | |||
== Accessories Obtainable Via Scouring == | |||
=== Natural === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Scour Area | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Big Leaf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Big Leaf | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black Pebble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Black Pebble | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bubble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bubble | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ocean | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glitter Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glitter Boulder | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Jagged Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Jagged Boulder | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mini Pebble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mini Pebble | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Narrow Leaf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Narrow Leaf | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Round Pebble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Round Pebble | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shed Claw.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shed Claw | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shed Horn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shed Horn | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Small Leaf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Small Leaf | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snaggy Pebble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Snaggy Pebble | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stump.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Stump | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Thick Mushroom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Thick Mushroom | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Thin Mushroom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Thin Mushroom | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|} | |||
=== Miscellaneous === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Scour Area | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Determination.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Determination | |||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Eerie Thing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Eerie Thing | |||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glitter Powder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glitter Powder | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Humming Note.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Humming Note | |||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mystic Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mystic Fire | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Peculiar Spoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Peculiar Spoon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poison Extract.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Poison Extract | |||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pretty Dewdrop.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pretty Dewdrop | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ocean | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Puffy Smoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Puffy Smoke | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Seashell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Seashell | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ocean | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shimmering Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shimmering Fire | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny Powder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shiny Powder | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snow Crystal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Snow Crystal | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sparks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sparks | |||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spring.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spring | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wealthy Coin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wealthy Coin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|} | |||
=== Organic === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Scour Area | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Big Scale.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Big Scale | |||
| {{Tb3}} | City | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black Beard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Black Beard | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black Moustache.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Black Moustache | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue Feather.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Feather | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ocean | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue Scale.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Scale | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ocean | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Green Scale.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Green Scale | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Narrow Scale.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Narrow Scale | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pink Scale.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pink Scale | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Purple Scale.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Purple Scale | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ocean | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red Feather.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Red Feather | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:White Beard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | White Beard | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:White Feather.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | White Feather | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:White Moustache.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | White Moustache | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yellow Feather.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Yellow Feather | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|} | |||
=== Fluff === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Scour Area | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black Fluff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Black Fluff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brown Fluff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Brown Fluff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orange Fluff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Orange Fluff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pink Fluff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pink Fluff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcano | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:White Fluff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | White Fluff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tundra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yellow Fluff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Yellow Fluff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Desert | |||
|} | |||
=== Special === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Scour Area | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Big Tree.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Big Tree | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Forest | |||
|} | |||
== Other Accessories == | |||
=== Prizes === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Category | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Tier | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Red Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red_Balloons.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Red Balloons | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Top_Hat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Top Hat | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gold_Pedestal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gold Pedestal | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beauty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Balloons.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Balloons | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beauty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Silk_Veil.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Silk Veil | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beauty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glass_Stage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glass Stage | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beauty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pink_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pink Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pink_Balloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pink Balloon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lace_Headdress.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lace Headdress | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flower_Stage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flower Stage | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Green_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Green Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smart | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Green_Balloons.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Green Balloons | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smart | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Professor_Hat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Professor Hat | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smart | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cube_Stage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cube Stage | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smart | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yellow_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Yellow Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yellow_Balloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Yellow Balloon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Heroic_Headband.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Heroic Headband | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Award_Podium.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Award Podium | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|} | |||
=== Easter Accessories === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Avocado.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Avocado) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Cabbage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Cabbage) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Carrot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Carrot) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Cloud_Bunny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Cloud Bunny) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Corn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Corn) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Devi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Devi) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Eggy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Eggy) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Geode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Geode) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Ghost.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Ghost) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Golden.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Golden) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Green_Shell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Green Shell) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_GS_Ball.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(GS Ball) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Iridescent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Iridescent) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Lily.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Lily) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Luma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Luma) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Mew.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Mew) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Ornate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Ornate) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Pink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Pink) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Potato.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Potato) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Starry.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Starry) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Terrabbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Terabbit) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Heal_Ball.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Unite Ball) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Water.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Water) | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Wishing_Star.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Egg(Wishing Star) | |||
|} | |||
=== Halloween Accessories === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aerodactyl Bones.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Aerodactyl Bones | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Duskull Mask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Duskull Mask | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gourgeist Guitar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gourgeist Guitar | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gourgeist Pumpkin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gourgeist Pumpkin | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Litwick Candles.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Litwick Candles | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mimikyu Pumpkin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mimikyu Pumpkin | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mimikyu Pumpkin Stack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mimikyu Pumpkin Stack | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mismagius Hat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mismagius Hat | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Noibat Decoration.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Noibat Decoration | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pikaballoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikaballoon | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pikachu Pumpkin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu Pumpkin | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pikachu Pumpkin Stack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu Pumpkin Stack | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spider Web.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spider Web | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spinarak Decoration.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spinarak Decoration | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Woobat Decoration.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Woobat Decoration | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zubat Decoration.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Zubat Decoration | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Events/Advent_Calendar | Advent Calendar]] Accessories === | |||
{| {{Tb1}} | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Big Candy Cane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Big Candy Cane | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue Silver Bauble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue/Silver Bauble | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue Bauble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Bauble | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue Tinsel Tree.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Tinsel Tree | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Candy Cane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Candy Cane | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Christmas Star.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Christmas Star | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gold Bauble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gold Bauble | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gold Bell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gold Bell | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gold Tinsel Tree.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gold Tinsel Tree | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Large Gift.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Large Gift | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Left Chibi Wing.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Left Chibi Wing | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Left Seraphim Wing.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Left Seraphin Wing | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Medium Gift.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Medium Gift | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red Gold Bauble.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Red/Gold Bauble | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red Bauble.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Red Bauble | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red Tinsel Tree.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Red Tinsel Tree | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Right Chibi Wing.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Right Chibi Wing | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Right Seraphim Wing.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Right Seraphin Wing | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Santa Hat.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Santa Hat | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Silver Bauble.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Silver Bauble | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Silver Bell.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Silver Bell | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Silver Tinsel Tree.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Silver Tinsel Tree | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Small Gift.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Small Gift | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Trumpet.png]] | ||
| | | {{Tb3}} | Trumpet | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] |
Latest revision as of 22:59, 17 April 2024
Accessories are items that let the user dress up and decorate your Pokémon. Users do this by navigating to the Dress Up page on the Pokémon's Summary Page, given the user owns an accessory. After saving, all accessories that are used will no longer show in the user's Fashion Suitcase. Accessories can be used to boost a Pokémon's rankings in Contests.
Accessories can be obtained via scouring in the Scour Areas or from the Contest Hall.
- Note: Accessories can only be traded by dressing up a Pokémon and then trading it.
Accessories Purchasable at the Contest Hall
The following accessories can be bought in the Accessory Shop in the Contest Hall.
Natural
Miscellaneous
Special
Accessories Obtainable Via Scouring
Natural
Miscellaneous
Organic
Fluff
Item | Name | Scour Area |
---|---|---|
Black Fluff | Volcano | |
Brown Fluff | Desert | |
Orange Fluff | Desert | |
Pink Fluff | Volcano | |
White Fluff | Tundra | |
Yellow Fluff | Desert |
Special
Item | Name | Scour Area |
---|---|---|
Big Tree | Forest |