Pokemon Code Compendium/Johto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Misdreavus]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Misdreavus]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Misdreavus_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Misdreavus_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flutter Mane | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Flutter Mane/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flutter_Mane_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | | {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | ||
Line 371: | Line 375: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Donphan]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Donphan(F)]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Donphan]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Donphan(F)]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Donphan_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Donphan_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great Tusk | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Great Tusk/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Great_Tusk_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Stantler | | {{Tb3}} | Stantler |
Revision as of 16:55, 3 November 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Johto Pokémon BBCodes for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Contents
#167 Chikorita to #189 Natu |
Johto Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Johto.