Pokemon Code Compendium/Johto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Wooper]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Wooper(F)]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Wooper]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Wooper(F)]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wooper_Mini_Sprite.png]][[File:Female_Wooper_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wooper_Mini_Sprite.png]][[File:Female_Wooper_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Paldean Wooper | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Wooper/Paldean Forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Paldean_Wooper_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Quagsire | | {{Tb3}} | Quagsire |
Revision as of 12:53, 26 September 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Johto Pokémon BBCodes for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Contents
#167 Chikorita to #189 Natu |
Johto Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Johto.