Pokemon Code Compendium/Johto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Sneasel]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Sneasel(F)]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Sneasel]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Sneasel(F)]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sneasel_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sneasel_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hisuian Sneasel | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Sneasel/hisuian forme]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Sneasel(F)/hisuian forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian_Sneasel_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Weavile | | {{Tb3}} | Weavile | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Weavile]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Weavile(F)]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Weavile]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Weavile(F)]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Weavile_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Weavile_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hisuian Weavile | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Weavile/hisuian forme]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Weavile(F)/hisuian forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian_Weavile_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Teddiursa | | {{Tb3}} | Teddiursa |
Revision as of 00:33, 25 January 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Johto Pokémon BBCodes for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Notes
|
Contents
#167 Chikorita to #189 Natu |
Johto Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Johto.
Pokémon
|
Pokemon BBCode | Mini Sprite |
---|---|---|
Chikorita | [pkmn=Chikorita]
|
|
Bayleef | [pkmn=Bayleef]
|
|
Meganium | [pkmn=Meganium] Female [pkmn=Meganium(F)]
|
|
Cyndaquil | [pkmn=Cyndaquil]
|
|
Quilava | [pkmn=Quilava]
|
|
Typhlosion | [pkmn=Typhlosion]
|
|
Hisuian Typhlosion | [pkmn=Typhlosion/Hisuian Forme]
|
|
Totodile | [pkmn=Totodile]
|
|
Croconaw | [pkmn=Croconaw]
|
|
Feraligator | [pkmn=Feraligator]
|
|
Sentret | [pkmn=Sentret]
|
|
Furret | [pkmn=Furret]
|
|
Hoothoot | [pkmn=Hoothoot]
|
|
Noctowl | [pkmn=Noctowl]
|
|
Ledyba | [pkmn=Ledyba] Female [pkmn=Ledyba(F)]
|
|
Ledian | [pkmn=Ledian] Female [pkmn=Ledian]
|
|
Spinarak | [pkmn=Spinarak]
|
|
Ariados | [pkmn=Ariados]
|
|
Chinchou | [pkmn=Chinchou]
|
|
Lanturn | [pkmn=Lanturn]
|
|
Togepi | [pkmn=Togepi]
|
|
Togetic | [pkmn=Togetic]
|
|
Togekiss | [pkmn=Togekiss]
|
|
Natu | [pkmn=Natu]
|
|
Pokémon
|
Pokemon BBCode | Mini Sprite |
Xatu | [pkmn=Xatu] Female [pkmn=Xatu(F)]
|
|
Mareep | [pkmn=Mareep]
|
|
Flaaffy | [pkmn=Flaaffy]
|
|
Ampharos | [pkmn=Ampharos]
|
|
Mega Ampharos | [pkmn=Ampharos/Mega Forme]
|
|
Azurill | [pkmn=Azurill]
|
|
Marill | [pkmn=Marill]
|
|
Azumarill | [pkmn=Azumarill]
|
|
Bonsly | [pkmn=Bonsly]
|
|
Sudowoodo | [pkmn=Sudowoodo] Female [pkmn=Sudowoodo(F)]
|
|
Hoppip | [pkmn=Hoppip]
|
|
Skiploom | [pkmn=Skiploom]
|
|
Jumpluff | [pkmn=Jumpluff]
|
|
Aipom | [pkmn=Aipom] Female [pkmn=Aipom(F)]
|
|
Ambipom | [pkmn=Ambipom] Female [pkmn=Ambipom(F)]
|
|
Sunkern | [pkmn=Sunkern]
|
|
Sunflora | [pkmn=Sunflora]
|
|
Yanma | [pkmn=Yanma]
|
|
Yanmega | [pkmn=Yanmega]
|
|
Wooper | [pkmn=Wooper] Female [pkmn=Wooper(F)]
|
|
Quagsire | [pkmn=Quagsire] Female [pkmn=Quagsire(F)]
|
|
Murkrow | [pkmn=Murkrow] Female [pkmn=Murkrow(F)]
|
|
Honchkrow | [pkmn=Honchkrow]
|
|
Misdreavus | [pkmn=Misdreavus]
|
|
Mismagius | [pkmn=Mismagius]
|
|
Pokémon
|
Pokemon BBCode | Mini Sprite |
Girafarig | [pkmn=Girafarig] Female [pkmn=Girafarig(F)]
|
|
Pineco | [pkmn=Pineco]
|
|
Forretress | [pkmn=Forretress]
|
|
Dunsparce | [pkmn=Dunsparce]
|
|
Gligar | [pkmn=Gligar] Female [pkmn=Gligar(F)]
|
|
Gliscor | [pkmn=Gliscor]
|
|
Snubbull | [pkmn=Snubbull]
|
|
Granbull | [pkmn=Granbull]
|
|
Qwilfish | [pkmn=Qwilfish]
|
|
Hisuian Qwilfish | [pkmn=Qwilfish/hisuian forme]
|
|
Shuckle | [pkmn=Shuckle]
|
|
Heracross | [pkmn=Heracross] Female [pkmn=Heracross(F)]
|
|
Mega Heracross | [pkmn=Heracross/Mega Forme]
|
|
Sneasel | [pkmn=Sneasel] Female [pkmn=Sneasel(F)]
|
|
Hisuian Sneasel | [pkmn=Sneasel/hisuian forme] Female [pkmn=Sneasel(F)/hisuian forme]
|
|
Weavile | [pkmn=Weavile] Female [pkmn=Weavile(F)]
|
|
Hisuian Weavile | [pkmn=Weavile/hisuian forme] Female [pkmn=Weavile(F)/hisuian forme]
|
File:Hisuian Weavile Mini Sprite.png |
Teddiursa | [pkmn=Teddiursa]
|
|
Ursaring | [pkmn=Ursaring] Female [pkmn=Ursaring(F)]
|
|
Slugma | [pkmn=Slugma]
|
|
Magcargo | [pkmn=Magcargo]
|
|
Swinub | [pkmn=Swinub]
|
|
Piloswine | [pkmn=Piloswine] Female [pkmn=Piloswine(F)]
|
|
Mamoswine | [pkmn=Mamoswine] Female [pkmn=Mamoswine(F)]
|
|
Corsola | [pkmn=Corsola]
|
|
Galarian Corsola | [pkmn=Corsola/Galarian Forme]
|
|
Remoraid | [pkmn=Remoraid]
|
|
Octillery | [pkmn=Octillery] Female [pkmn=Octillery(F)]
|
|
Delibird | [pkmn=Delibird]
|
|
Skarmory | [pkmn=Skarmory]
|
|
Pokémon
|
Pokemon BBCode | Mini Sprite |
Houndour | [pkmn=Houndour]
|
|
Houndoom | [pkmn=Houndoom] Female [pkmn=Houndoom(F)]
|
|
Mega Houndoom | [pkmn=Houndoom/Mega Forme]
|
|
Phanpy | [pkmn=Phanpy]
|
|
Donphan | [pkmn=Donphan] Female [pkmn=Donphan(F)]
|
|
Stantler | [pkmn=Stantler]
|
|
Smeargle | [pkmn=Smeargle]
|
|
Tyrogue | [pkmn=Tyrogue]
|
|
Hitmonlee | [pkmn=Hitmonlee]
|
|
Hitmonchan | [pkmn=Hitmonchan]
|
|
Hitmontop | [pkmn=Hitmontop]
|
|
Elekid | [pkmn=Elekid]
|
|
Electabuzz | [pkmn=Electabuzz]
|
|
Electivire | [pkmn=Electivire]
|
|
Magby | [pkmn=Magby]
|
|
Magmar | [pkmn=Magmar]
|
|
Magmortar | [pkmn=Magmortar]
|
|
Miltank | [pkmn=Miltank]
|
|
Raikou | [pkmn=Raikou]
|
|
Entei | [pkmn=Entei]
|
|
Suicune | [pkmn=Suicune]
|
|
Larvitar | [pkmn=Larvitar]
|
|
Pupitar | [pkmn=Pupitar]
|
|
Tyranitar | [pkmn=Tyranitar]
|
|
Mega Tyranitar | [pkmn=Tyranitar/Mega Forme]
|
|
Lugia | [pkmn=Lugia]
|
|
Ho-oh | [pkmn=Ho-oh]
|
|
Celebi | [pkmn=Celebi]
|