Pokemon Code Compendium/Johto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Added Mini Sprites for Iron Bundle, Iron Treads, and Iron Thorns!) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Misdreavus]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Misdreavus]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Misdreavus_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Misdreavus_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flutter Mane | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Flutter Mane/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flutter_Mane_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | | {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | ||
Line 343: | Line 347: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Delibird]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Delibird]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Delibird_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Delibird_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Bundle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Bundle/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Bundle_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Skarmory | | {{Tb3}} | Skarmory | ||
Line 371: | Line 379: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Donphan]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Donphan(F)]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Donphan]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Donphan(F)]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Donphan_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Donphan_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Treads | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Treads/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Treads_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great Tusk | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Great Tusk/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Great_Tusk_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Stantler | | {{Tb3}} | Stantler | ||
Line 451: | Line 467: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Tyranitar/Mega Forme]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Tyranitar/Mega Forme]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Tyranitar_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Tyranitar_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Thorns | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Thorns/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Thorns_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Lugia | | {{Tb3}} | Lugia |
Latest revision as of 20:06, 2 December 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Johto Pokémon BBCodes for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Contents
#167 Chikorita to #189 Natu |
Johto Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Johto.