Pokemon Code Compendium/Johto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Added Mini Sprites for Iron Bundle, Iron Treads, and Iron Thorns!) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Wooper]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Wooper(F)]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Wooper]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Wooper(F)]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wooper_Mini_Sprite.png]][[File:Female_Wooper_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wooper_Mini_Sprite.png]][[File:Female_Wooper_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Paldean Wooper | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Wooper/Paldean Forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Paldean_Wooper_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Quagsire | | {{Tb3}} | Quagsire | ||
Line 219: | Line 223: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Misdreavus]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Misdreavus]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Misdreavus_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Misdreavus_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flutter Mane | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Flutter Mane/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flutter_Mane_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | | {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | ||
Line 339: | Line 347: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Delibird]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Delibird]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Delibird_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Delibird_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Bundle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Bundle/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Bundle_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Skarmory | | {{Tb3}} | Skarmory | ||
Line 367: | Line 379: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Donphan]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Donphan(F)]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Donphan]</code> Female <code>[pkmn=Donphan(F)]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Donphan_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Donphan_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Treads | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Treads/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Treads_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great Tusk | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Great Tusk/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Great_Tusk_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Stantler | | {{Tb3}} | Stantler | ||
Line 447: | Line 467: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Tyranitar/Mega Forme]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Tyranitar/Mega Forme]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Tyranitar_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Tyranitar_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Thorns | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Thorns/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Thorns_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Lugia | | {{Tb3}} | Lugia |
Latest revision as of 20:06, 2 December 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Johto Pokémon BBCodes for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Contents
#167 Chikorita to #189 Natu |
Johto Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Johto.