List of Pokémon/Johto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added Great Tusk and Flutter Mane) |
||
Line 711: | Line 711: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>f/7/4</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>f/7/4</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/i/b</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>u/i/b</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flutter Mane | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/d/h</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/0/v</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>m/d/w/j</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/g/9/f</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | | {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | ||
Line 1,215: | Line 1,229: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/s/k</code> Female <code>8/3/m</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>d/s/k</code> Female <code>8/3/m</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/g/d</code> Female <code>y/8/j</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>x/g/d</code> Female <code>y/8/j</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great Tusk | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Great_Tusk.png]]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> </code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>w/1/0/x</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/f/d/k</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/a/k/p</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Stantler | | {{Tb3}} | Stantler |
Revision as of 16:39, 3 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Johto region. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
Contents
#167 Chikorita to #189 Natu |
Unown
Trivia
- On PFQ, Feraligatr is spelt Feraligator.[1]
- Feraligator is its intended spelling but there were character limits at the time.
- Pokémon Species names are trademarked and cannot be changed once they were registered.
- PFQ is not bound by that and so Feraligator can enjoy its full, intended spelling.[2]