List of Pokémon/Johto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[#Girafarig|#215 Girafarig to #239 Skarmory]] <br> | [[#Girafarig|#215 Girafarig to #239 Skarmory]] <br> | ||
[[#Houndour|#240 Houndour to #265 Celebi]] <br> | [[#Houndour|#240 Houndour to #265 Celebi]] <br> | ||
[[#Unown|#214 Unown]] | [[#Unown|#214 Unown]] <br> | ||
[[#Trivia|Trivia]] | |||
</td></tr></table></div> | </td></tr></table></div> | ||
Line 266: | Line 267: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/5/7</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/5/7</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>l/p/l</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/u/k</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/u/k</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/1/w</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Chinchou | | {{Tb3}} | Chinchou | ||
Line 553: | Line 554: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/d/0</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/d/0</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>j/j/j</code> Female <code>8/1/1</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>j/j/j</code> Female <code>8/1/1</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/1/c</code> Female <code>d/p/9</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>x/a/w</code> Female <code>y/9/0</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/q/t</code> Female <code>o/r/5</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>l/q/t</code> Female <code>o/r/5</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 640: | Line 641: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/i/l</code> Female <code>s/c/1</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>g/i/l</code> Female <code>s/c/1</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>1/a/2</code> Female <code>f/z/q</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>1/a/2</code> Female <code>f/z/q</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Paldean Wooper | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Paldean_Wooper_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Paldean_Wooper.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Paldean_Wooper.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Paldean_Wooper.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Paldean_Wooper.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>j/u/z/g</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/g/k/e</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>o/z/y/l</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/x/i/q</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>g/h/j/8</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Quagsire | | {{Tb3}} | Quagsire | ||
Line 696: | Line 711: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>f/7/4</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>f/7/4</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>u/i/b</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>u/i/b</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flutter Mane | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/d/h</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/0/v</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>m/d/w/j</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>k/i/6/2</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/g/9/f</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | | {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | ||
Line 813: | Line 842: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>k/4/3</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>k/4/3</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>5/q/3</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>5/q/3</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>v/x/p</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>h/m/6</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>h/m/6</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,109: | Line 1,138: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>b/1/z</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>b/1/z</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/h/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>e/h/y</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Bundle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/f/d</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/r/8/7</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>j/e/p/c</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>h/3/n/j</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Skarmory | | {{Tb3}} | Skarmory | ||
Line 1,200: | Line 1,243: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/s/k</code> Female <code>8/3/m</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>d/s/k</code> Female <code>8/3/m</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/g/d</code> Female <code>y/8/j</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>x/g/d</code> Female <code>y/8/j</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Treads | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Treads.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Iron_Treads.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Iron_Treads.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Iron_Treads.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>j/u/w/l</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>t/b/4/c</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/7/1/w</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>8/l/3/4</code> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great Tusk | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Great_Tusk.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>k/8/v/w</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>w/1/0/x</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/f/d/k</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/a/k/p</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Stantler | | {{Tb3}} | Stantler | ||
Line 1,396: | Line 1,467: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/n/8</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>c/n/8</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/7/e</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>x/7/e</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Raging Bolt | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>f/a/8/9</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>q/n/v/e</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>z/p/k</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>j/m/5/g</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Entei | | {{Tb3}} | Entei | ||
Line 1,410: | Line 1,495: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>3/v/9</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>3/v/9</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/7/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>9/7/y</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gouging Fire | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/b/2/c</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>9/4/j/2</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>c/e/z/k.</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>k/u/1/w</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Suicune | | {{Tb3}} | Suicune | ||
Line 1,424: | Line 1,523: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>x/s/e</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>x/s/e</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>2/8/0</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>2/8/0</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Walking Wake | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>4/w/a</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/c/9/1</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>6/x/h/l</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>2/c/f/9</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Larvitar | | {{Tb3}} | Larvitar | ||
Line 1,480: | Line 1,593: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>r/t/6/m</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>r/t/6/m</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>8/f/5/a</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>8/f/5/a</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Thorns | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | IMG Codes | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/m/n/0</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>3/z/e/z</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>n/z/o/w</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>2/y/f/x</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Lugia | | {{Tb3}} | Lugia | ||
Line 1,939: | Line 2,066: | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 15:51, 12 April 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Johto region. An overview and an explanation about IMG Codes can be found on the List of Pokémon.
Contents
#167 Chikorita to #189 Natu |
Unown
Trivia
- On PFQ, Feraligatr is spelt Feraligator.[1]
- Feraligator is its intended spelling but there were character limits at the time.
- Pokémon Species names are trademarked and cannot be changed once they were registered.
- PFQ is not bound by that and so Feraligator can enjoy its full, intended spelling.[2]