Accessories: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Changed to third person and otherwise made it easier to read) |
(→Prizes) |
||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
== Other Accessories == | == Other Accessories == | ||
=== Prizes === | === Prizes === | ||
{{ | {| {{Tb1}} | ||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Item | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Name | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Category | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Tier | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Red Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red_Balloons.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Red Balloons | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Top_Hat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Top Hat | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gold_Pedestal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gold Pedestal | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beauty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Balloons.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Balloons | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beauty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Silk_Veil.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Silk Veil | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beauty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glass_Stage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glass Stage | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beauty | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pink_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pink Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pink_Balloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pink Balloon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lace_Headdress.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lace Headdress | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flower_Stage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flower Stage | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Green_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Green Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smart | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Green_Balloons.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Green Balloons | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smart | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Professor_Hat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Professor Hat | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smart | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cube_Stage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cube Stage | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smart | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yellow_Barrette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Yellow Barrette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Normal | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yellow_Balloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Yellow Balloon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Great | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Heroic_Headband.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Heroic Headband | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Award_Podium.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Award Podium | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Master | |||
|} | |||
=== Halloween 2017 Accessories === | === Halloween 2017 Accessories === |
Revision as of 16:38, 24 July 2018
Accessories are items that let the user dress-up and decorate your Pokémon. One does this by navigating to the Dress Up page on the Pokémon's Summary Page, given the user is in possession of an accessory. Accessories do not give any sort of bonus or change, and are only aesthetic.
Accessories can be obtained via scouring in the Scour Areas or from the Contest Hall.
Accessories Purchasable at the Contest Hall
Natural
Miscellaneous
Special
Accessories Obtainable Via Scouring
Natural
Item | Name |
---|---|
Big Leaf | |
Black Pebble | |
Bubble | |
Glitter Boulder | |
Jagged Boulder | |
Mini Pebble | |
Narrow Leaf | |
Round Pebble | |
Shed Claw | |
Shed Horn | |
Small Leaf | |
Snaggy Pebble | |
Stump | |
Thick Mushroom | |
Thin Mushroom |
Miscellaneous
Organic
Item | Name |
---|---|
Big Scale | |
Black Beard | |
Black Moustache | |
Blue Scale | |
Green Scale | |
Narrow Scale | |
Pink Scale | |
Purple Scale | |
Red Feather | |
White Beard | |
White Feather | |
White Moustache | |
Yellow Feather |
Fluff
Item | Name |
---|---|
Black Fluff | |
Brown Fluff | |
Orange Fluff | |
Pink Fluff | |
White Fluff | |
Yellow Fluff |
Special
Item | Name |
---|---|
Big Tree |