Water Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Kanto) |
m (Added Iron Bundle!) |
||
Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Octillery.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Octillery.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Octillery.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Octillery.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Octillery.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Octillery.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Octillery.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Octillery.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Iron Bundle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Suicune | | {{Tb3}} | Suicune |
Revision as of 18:42, 24 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Water Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Totodile | |||||
Croconaw | |||||
Feraligator | |||||
Chinchou | |||||
Lanturn | |||||
Totem Lanturn Q | |||||
Marill | |||||
Azumarill | |||||
Wooper | |||||
Quagsire | |||||
Qwilfish | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Remoraid | |||||
Octillery | |||||
Iron Bundle | |||||
Suicune |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Froakie | |||||
Frogadier | |||||
Greninja | |||||
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle | |||||
Skrelp | |||||
Clauncher | |||||
Clawitzer | |||||
Volcanion |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobble | |||||
Drizzile | |||||
Inteleon | |||||
Chewtle | |||||
Drednaw | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) | |||||
Arrokuda | |||||
Barraskewda | |||||
Dracovish | |||||
Arctovish | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quaxly | |||||
Quaxwell | |||||
Quaquaval | |||||
Wiglett | |||||
Wugtrio | |||||
Finizen | |||||
Palafin (Zero) | |||||
Palafin (Hero) | |||||
Veluza | |||||
Dondozo | |||||
Tatsugiri |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surfing Raichu | |||||
Blue Moon Slugma | |||||
Blue Moon Magcargo | |||||
Shinxel | |||||
Fluxio | |||||
Fluxray | |||||
Mega Fluxray Q |