Water Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Politoed | | {{Tb3}} | Politoed | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Politoed.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Politoed.png]][[File: Female_Politoed.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Politoed.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Politoed.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Politoed.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Politoed.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Politoed.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Politoed.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Politoed.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Politoed.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Politoed.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Tentacool}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Tentacool}} | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Goldeen | | {{Tb3}} | Goldeen | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Goldeen_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Goldeen_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Goldeen.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Goldeen.png]][[File: Goldeen.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Goldeen.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Goldeen.png]][[File: Shiny_Goldeen.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Goldeen.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Goldeen.png]][[File: Albino_Goldeen.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Goldeen.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Goldeen.png]][[File: Melanistic_Goldeen.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Seaking | | {{Tb3}} | Seaking | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seaking.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seaking.png]][[File: Female_Seaking.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Seaking.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Seaking.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Seaking.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Seaking.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Seaking.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Seaking.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Seaking.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Seaking.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Seaking.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Staryu | | {{Tb3}} | Staryu | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Magikarp | | {{Tb3}} | Magikarp | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magikarp_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magikarp_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magikarp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magikarp.png]][[File: Female_Magikarp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magikarp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magikarp.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Magikarp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magikarp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magikarp.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Magikarp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magikarp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magikarp.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Magikarp.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gyarados}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gyarados}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gyarados.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gyarados.png]][[File: Female_Gyarados.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gyarados.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gyarados.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Gyarados.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gyarados.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gyarados.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Gyarados.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gyarados.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gyarados.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Gyarados.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Mega Gyarados}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Mega Gyarados}} | ||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Wooper}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Wooper}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wooper_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wooper_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wooper.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wooper.png]][[File: Female_Wooper.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Wooper.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Wooper.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Wooper.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Wooper.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Wooper.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Wooper.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Wooper.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Wooper.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Wooper.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Quagsire}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Quagsire}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Quagsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Quagsire.png]][[File: Female_Quagsire.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Quagsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Quagsire.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Quagsire.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Quagsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Quagsire.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Quagsire.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Quagsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Quagsire.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Quagsire.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Qwilfish}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Qwilfish}} | ||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Octillery | | {{Tb3}} | Octillery | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Octillery.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Octillery.png]][[File: Female_Octillery.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Octillery.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Octillery.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Octillery.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Octillery.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Octillery.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Octillery.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Octillery.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Octillery.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Octillery.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Suicune | | {{Tb3}} | Suicune | ||
Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Ludicolo}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Ludicolo}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ludicolo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ludicolo.png]][[File: Female_Ludicolo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ludicolo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ludicolo.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Ludicolo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ludicolo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ludicolo.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Ludicolo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ludicolo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ludicolo.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Ludicolo.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Wingull}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Wingull}} | ||
Line 581: | Line 581: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Milotic | | {{Tb3}} | Milotic | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Milotic.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Milotic.png]][[File: Female_Milotic.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Milotic.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Milotic.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Milotic.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Milotic.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Milotic.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Milotic.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Milotic.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Milotic.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Milotic.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mega_Milotic_Q}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mega_Milotic_Q}} | ||
Line 651: | Line 651: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Relicanth}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Relicanth}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Relicanth_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Relicanth_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Relicanth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Relicanth.png]][[File: Female_Relicanth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Relicanth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Relicanth.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Relicanth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Relicanth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Relicanth.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Relicanth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Relicanth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Relicanth.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Relicanth.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Luvdisc | | {{Tb3}} | Luvdisc | ||
Line 767: | Line 767: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Finneon | | {{Tb3}} | Finneon | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Finneon_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Finneon_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Finneon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Finneon.png]][[File: Female_Finneon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Finneon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Finneon.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Finneon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Finneon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Finneon.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Finneon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Finneon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Finneon.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Finneon.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Lumineon | | {{Tb3}} | Lumineon | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lumineon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lumineon.png]][[File: Female_Lumineon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lumineon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lumineon.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Lumineon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lumineon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lumineon.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Lumineon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Lumineon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Lumineon.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Lumineon.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mega_Lumineon_Q}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mega_Lumineon_Q}} | ||
Line 981: | Line 981: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Frillish}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Frillish}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frillish_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frillish_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frillish.png]][[File: Female_Frillish.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frillish.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Frillish.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frillish.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Frillish.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Frillish.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Frillish.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Jellicent}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Jellicent}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Jellicent.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Jellicent.png]][[File: Female_Jellicent.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Jellicent.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Jellicent.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Jellicent.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Jellicent.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Jellicent.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Jellicent.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Jellicent.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Jellicent.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Jellicent.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Alomomola | | {{Tb3}} | Alomomola | ||
Line 1,071: | Line 1,071: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Popplio | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Popplio_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Popplio.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Popplio.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Popplio.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Popplio.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Brionne | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brionne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brionne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brionne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Brionne.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Primarina | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Primarina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Primarina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Primarina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Primarina.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wishiwashi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wishiwashi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wishiwashi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wishiwashi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wishiwashi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wishiwashi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | School Wishiwashi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:School Wishiwashi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_School Wishiwashi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_School Wishiwashi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_School Wishiwashi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Wishiwashi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem Wishiwashi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem Wishiwashi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem Wishiwashi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem Wishiwashi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Mareanie}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mareanie_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mareanie.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mareanie.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mareanie.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mareanie.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Toxapex}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Toxapex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Toxapex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Toxapex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Toxapex.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Dewpider}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dewpider_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dewpider.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dewpider.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dewpider.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dewpider.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Araquanid}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Araquanid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Araquanid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Araquanid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Araquanid.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Wimpod}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wimpod_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wimpod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wimpod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wimpod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wimpod.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Golisopod}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Golisopod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Golisopod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Golisopod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Golisopod.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pyukumuku | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pyukumuku_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pyukumuku.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pyukumuku.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pyukumuku.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pyukumuku.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Bruxish}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bruxish_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bruxish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bruxish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bruxish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bruxish.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Tapu Fini}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tapu Fini_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tapu Fini.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tapu Fini.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tapu Fini.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tapu Fini.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,089: | Line 1,187: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Sobble | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sobble_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sobble.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sobble.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sobble.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Sobble.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Drizzile | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Drizzile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Drizzile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Drizzile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Drizzile.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Inteleon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Inteleon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Inteleon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Inteleon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Inteleon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chewtle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chewtle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chewtle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chewtle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chewtle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Chewtle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Drednaw}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Drednaw.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Drednaw.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Drednaw.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Drednaw.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Cramorant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cramorant_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cramorant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cramorant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cramorant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Cramorant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Cramorant (Gulping)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cramorant Gulping.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cramorant Gulping.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cramorant Gulping.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Cramorant Gulping.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Cramorant (Gorging)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cramorant_Gorging.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cramorant_Gorging.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cramorant_Gorging.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Cramorant_Gorging.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Arrokuda | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arrokuda_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arrokuda.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arrokuda.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arrokuda.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Arrokuda.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Barraskewda | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Barraskewda.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Barraskewda.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Barraskewda.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Barraskewda.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Dracovish}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dracovish_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dracovish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dracovish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dracovish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Dracovish.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Arctovish}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctovish_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctovish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arctovish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arctovish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Arctovish.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,107: | Line 1,282: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Blophin | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blophin_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blophin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Blophin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Blophin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Blophin.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Inflale | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Inflale.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Inflale.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Inflale.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Inflale.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Orkit | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orkit_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orkit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Orkit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Orkit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Orkit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Clawed Orkit | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clawed_Orkit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Clawed_Orkit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Clawed_Orkit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Clawed_Orkit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Orcalot | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Orcalot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Orcalot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Orcalot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Orcalot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Searene}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Searene_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Searene.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Searene.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Searene.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Searene.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hydrark | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrark_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydrark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydrark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydrark.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hydrinus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrinus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydrinus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydrinus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydrinus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Hydrinifor}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrinifor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydrinifor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydrinifor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydrinifor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Bezerell}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bezerell_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bezerell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bezerell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bezerell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bezerell.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Bezermuur}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bezermuur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bezermuur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bezermuur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bezermuur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Bezermuut}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bezermuut.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bezermuut.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bezermuut.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bezermuut.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Skeleco}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skeleco_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skeleco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Skeleco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Skeleco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Skeleco.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Phantiidae}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Phantiidae.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Phantiidae.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Phantiidae.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Phantiidae.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Kawotor}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kawotor_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kawotor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kawotor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kawotor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kawotor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Lutriva}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lutriva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lutriva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lutriva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lutriva.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Selutian}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Selutian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Selutian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Selutian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Selutian.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Babaisy}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Babaisy_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Babaisy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Babaisy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Babaisy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Babaisy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Chamobelle (Foraged Forme)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chamobelle_Foraged_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chamobelle_Foraged_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chamobelle_Foraged_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chamobelle_Foraged_Forme.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Chamobelle (Elegant Forme)}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chamobelle_Elegant_Forme.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Ryumen}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ryumen_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ryumen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ryumen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ryumen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ryumen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Ryudon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ryudon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ryudon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ryudon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ryudon.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,125: | Line 1,448: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Surfing Raichu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Surfing_Raichu.png]][[File:Female_Surfing_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Surfing_Raichu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Surfing_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Surfing_Raichu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Surfing_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Surfing_Raichu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Surfing_Raichu.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Moon Slugma | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Moon_Slugma_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Moon_Slugma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Blue_Moon_Slugma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Blue_Moon_Slugma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Blue_Moon_Slugma.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Blue Moon Magcargo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blue_Moon_Magcargo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Blue_Moon_Magcargo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Blue_Moon_Magcargo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Blue_Moon_Magcargo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Shinxel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shinxel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shinxel.png]][[File:Female_Shinxel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Shinxel.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Shinxel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shinxel.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Shinxel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Shinxel.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Shinxel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Fluxio}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fluxio.png]][[File:Female_Fluxio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fluxio.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Fluxio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fluxio.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Fluxio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fluxio.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Fluxio.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Fluxray}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fluxray.png]][[File:Female_Fluxray.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fluxray.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Fluxray.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fluxray.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Fluxray.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fluxray.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Fluxray.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Mega Fluxray Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Fluxray_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Fluxray_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Fluxray_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Fluxray_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 02:19, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Water Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Totodile | |||||
Croconaw | |||||
Feraligator | |||||
Chinchou | |||||
Lanturn | |||||
Marill | |||||
Azumarill | |||||
Wooper | |||||
Quagsire | |||||
Qwilfish | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Remoraid | |||||
Octillery | |||||
Suicune |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Froakie | |||||
Frogadier | |||||
Greninja | |||||
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Popplio | |||||
Brionne | |||||
Primarina | |||||
Wishiwashi | |||||
School Wishiwashi | |||||
Totem Wishiwashi | |||||
Mareanie | |||||
Toxapex | |||||
Dewpider | |||||
Araquanid | |||||
Wimpod | |||||
Golisopod | |||||
Pyukumuku | |||||
Bruxish | |||||
Tapu Fini |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobble | |||||
Drizzile | |||||
Inteleon | |||||
Chewtle | |||||
Drednaw | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) | |||||
Arrokuda | |||||
Barraskewda | |||||
Dracovish | |||||
Arctovish |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surfing Raichu | |||||
Blue Moon Slugma | |||||
Blue Moon Magcargo | |||||
Shinxel | |||||
Fluxio | |||||
Fluxray | |||||
Mega Fluxray Q |