Water Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
||
Line 860: | Line 860: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Oshawott | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Oshawott_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Oshawott.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Oshawott.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Oshawott.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Oshawott.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Dewott | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dewott.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dewott.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dewott.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Dewott.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Samurott | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Samurott.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Samurott.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Samurott.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Samurott.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Hisuian Samurott}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Samurott.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Samurott.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Samurott.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian_Samurott.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Panpour | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Panpour_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Panpour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Panpour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Panpour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Panpour.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Simipour | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Simipour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Simipour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Simipour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Simipour.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tympole | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tympole_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tympole.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tympole.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tympole.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Tympole.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Palpitoad}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Palpitoad.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Palpitoad.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Palpitoad.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Palpitoad.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Seismitoad}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seismitoad.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Seismitoad.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Seismitoad.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Seismitoad.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Red Stripe Basculin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Basculin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Red_Stripe_Basculin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Red_Stripe_Basculin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Red_Stripe_Basculin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Red_Stripe_Basculin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blue Stripe Basculin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blue_Stripe_Basculin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blue_Stripe_Basculin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blue_Stripe_Basculin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Blue_Stripe_Basculin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | White Stripe Basculin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Stripe_Basculin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Stripe_Basculin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_White_Stripe_Basculin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_White_Stripe_Basculin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Stripe_Basculin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Basculegion}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Basculegion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Basculegion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Basculegion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Basculegion.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Tirtouga}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tirtouga_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tirtouga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tirtouga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tirtouga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Tirtouga.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Carracosta}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Carracosta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Carracosta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carracosta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Carracosta.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Ducklett}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ducklett_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ducklett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ducklett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ducklett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ducklett.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Swanna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Swanna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Swanna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Swanna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Swanna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Frillish}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frillish_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frillish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frillish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frillish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Frillish.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Jellicent}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Jellicent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Jellicent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Jellicent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Jellicent.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Alomomola | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alomomola_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alomomola.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alomomola.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alomomola.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Alomomola.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Keldeo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Keldeo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Keldeo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Keldeo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Keldeo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Keldeo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Resolute Keldeo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Resolute_Keldeo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Resolute_Keldeo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Resolute_Keldeo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Resolute_Keldeo.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Kalos == | == Kalos == |
Revision as of 17:08, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Water Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Totodile | |||||
Croconaw | |||||
Feraligator | |||||
Chinchou | |||||
Lanturn | |||||
Marill | |||||
Azumarill | |||||
Wooper | |||||
Quagsire | |||||
Qwilfish | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Remoraid | |||||
Octillery | |||||
Suicune |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |