Water Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slowking.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slowking.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slowking.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slowking.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Seel | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Seel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Seel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Seel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Dewgong}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dewgong.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dewgong.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dewgong.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dewgong.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Mega Dewgong Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Dewgong_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Dewgong_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Dewgong_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Dewgong_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shellder | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shellder_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shellder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shellder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shellder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shellder.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Cloyster}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cloyster.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cloyster.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cloyster.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cloyster.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Krabby | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Krabby_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Krabby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Krabby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Krabby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Krabby.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kingler | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kingler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kingler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kingler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kingler.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Horsea | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Horsea_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Horsea.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Horsea.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Horsea.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Horsea.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Seadra | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seadra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Seadra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Seadra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Seadra.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Kingdra}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kingdra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kingdra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kingdra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kingdra.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Goldeen | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Goldeen_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Goldeen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Goldeen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Goldeen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Goldeen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Seaking | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seaking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Seaking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Seaking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Seaking.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Staryu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Staryu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Staryu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Staryu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Staryu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Staryu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Starmie}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Starmie.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Starmie.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Starmie.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Starmie.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Magikarp | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magikarp_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magikarp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magikarp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magikarp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magikarp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gyarados}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gyarados.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gyarados.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gyarados.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gyarados.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Mega Gyarados}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gyarados.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Gyarados.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Gyarados.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Gyarados.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Lapras}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lapras_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lapras.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lapras.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lapras.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lapras.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Mega Lapras Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Lapras_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Lapras_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Lapras_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Lapras_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Evolves from Eevee|Vaporeon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vaporeon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vaporeon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vaporeon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vaporeon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Vaporeon Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Vaporeon_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Vaporeon_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Vaporeon_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Vaporeon_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Omanyte}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Omanyte_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Omanyte.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Omanyte.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Omanyte.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Omanyte.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Omastar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Omastar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Omastar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Omastar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Omastar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Kabuto}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kabuto_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kabuto.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kabuto.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kabuto.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kabuto.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Kabutops}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kabutops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kabutops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kabutops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kabutops.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:34, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Water Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |