Water Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Squirtle | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Squirtle_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Squirtle.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Squirtle.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Squirtle.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Squirtle.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Wartortle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wartortle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Wartortle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Wartortle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Wartortle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blastoise | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blastoise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blastoise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blastoise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Blastoise.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Blastoise | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Blastoise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Blastoise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Blastoise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Blastoise.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Psyduck | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Psyduck_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Psyduck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Psyduck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Psyduck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Psyduck.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Golduck | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Golduck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Golduck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golduck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Golduck.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Poliwag | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Poliwag_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Poliwag.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Poliwag.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Poliwag.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Poliwag.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Poliwhirl | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Poliwhirl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Poliwhirl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Poliwhirl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Poliwhirl.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Poliwrath}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Poliwrath.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Poliwrath.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Poliwrath.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Poliwrath.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Politoed | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Politoed.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Politoed.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Politoed.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Politoed.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Tentacool}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tentacool_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tentacool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tentacool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tentacool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tentacool.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Tentacruel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tentacruel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tentacruel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tentacruel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tentacruel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Slowpoke}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Slowpoke_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Slowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Slowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slowpoke.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Slowbro}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slowbro.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mega Slowbro}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Slowbro.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Slowking}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Slowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Slowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slowking.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Johto == | == Johto == |
Revision as of 21:47, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Water Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squirtle | |||||
Wartortle | |||||
Blastoise | |||||
Mega Blastoise | |||||
Psyduck | |||||
Golduck | |||||
Poliwag | |||||
Poliwhirl | |||||
Poliwrath | |||||
Politoed | |||||
Tentacool | |||||
Tentacruel | |||||
Slowpoke | |||||
Slowbro | |||||
Mega Slowbro | |||||
Slowking |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |