Water Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Exclusives: Embretta Line) |
(→Sinnoh) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Starmie.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Starmie.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Starmie.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Starmie.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Aqua Tauros}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aqua_Tauros_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aqua_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Aqua_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Aqua_Tauros.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aqua_Tauros.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Magikarp | | {{Tb3}} | Magikarp | ||
Line 406: | Line 413: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Octillery.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Octillery.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Octillery.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Octillery.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Octillery.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Octillery.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Octillery.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Octillery.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Iron Bundle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Suicune | | {{Tb3}} | Suicune | ||
Line 806: | Line 820: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mantine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mantine.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Totem Mantine Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mantine_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Wash Rotom}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Wash Rotom}} | ||
Line 1,400: | Line 1,421: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Palafin_Hero.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Palafin_Hero.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Palafin_Hero.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Palafin_Hero.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Veluza | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Veluza_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Veluza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Veluza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Veluza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Veluza.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dondozo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dondozo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dondozo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dondozo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dondozo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dondozo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tatsugiri | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tatsugiri_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Shiny_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Shiny_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Albino_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Albino_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Melanistic_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Melanistic_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,461: | Line 1,503: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydrark.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydrark.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Hydrinus | | {{Tb3}} | Hydrinus | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrinus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrinus.png]] | ||
Line 1,614: | Line 1,656: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flaretta.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flaretta.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flaretta.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flaretta.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Platykit | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Platykit_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Platykit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Platykit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Platykit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Platykit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Platytank | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Platytank.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Platytank.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Platytank.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Platytank.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:54, 27 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Water Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Totodile | |||||
Croconaw | |||||
Feraligator | |||||
Chinchou | |||||
Lanturn | |||||
Totem Lanturn Q | |||||
Marill | |||||
Azumarill | |||||
Wooper | |||||
Quagsire | |||||
Qwilfish | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Remoraid | |||||
Octillery | |||||
Iron Bundle | |||||
Suicune |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Froakie | |||||
Frogadier | |||||
Greninja | |||||
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle | |||||
Skrelp | |||||
Clauncher | |||||
Clawitzer | |||||
Volcanion |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobble | |||||
Drizzile | |||||
Inteleon | |||||
Chewtle | |||||
Drednaw | |||||
Cramorant | |||||
Cramorant (Gulping) | |||||
Cramorant (Gorging) | |||||
Arrokuda | |||||
Barraskewda | |||||
Dracovish | |||||
Arctovish | |||||
Rapid Strike Urshifu |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quaxly | |||||
Quaxwell | |||||
Quaquaval | |||||
Wiglett | |||||
Wugtrio | |||||
Finizen | |||||
Palafin (Zero) | |||||
Palafin (Hero) | |||||
Veluza | |||||
Dondozo | |||||
Tatsugiri |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surfing Raichu | |||||
Blue Moon Slugma | |||||
Blue Moon Magcargo | |||||
Shinxel | |||||
Fluxio | |||||
Fluxray | |||||
Mega Fluxray Q |