Rock Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) m (→Johto) |
|||
Line 869: | Line 869: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Ruffwool}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ruffwool_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Lycanwool Midday Forme}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Lycanwool Midnight Forme}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 14:40, 30 January 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Rock Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonsly | |||||
Sudowoodo | |||||
Totem Sudowoodo Q | |||||
Shuckle | |||||
Magcargo | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar | |||||
Iron Thorns |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nosepass | |||||
Probopass | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Lunatone | |||||
Solrock | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Anorith | |||||
Armaldo | |||||
Relicanth | |||||
Regirock |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cranidos | |||||
Rampardos | |||||
Shieldon | |||||
Bastiodon | |||||
Rock Arceus | |||||
Kleavor |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roggenrola | |||||
Boldore | |||||
Gigalith | |||||
Dwebble | |||||
Crustle | |||||
Tirtouga | |||||
Carracosta | |||||
Archen | |||||
Archeops | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Terrakion |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle | |||||
Tyrunt | |||||
Tyrantrum | |||||
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Hisuian Avalugg | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rockruff | |||||
Midday Lycanroc | |||||
Midnight Lycanroc | |||||
Dusk Lycanroc | |||||
Rock Silvally | |||||
Minior | |||||
Exposed Minior | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Stakataka |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drednaw | |||||
Rolycoly | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Stonjourner |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nacli | |||||
Naclstack | |||||
Garganacl | |||||
Klawf | |||||
Glimmet | |||||
Glimmora |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Pixrine | |||||
Kryptik | |||||
Petripeep | |||||
Chirock | |||||
Toxitrice | |||||
Serpetone | |||||
Toxilisk | |||||
Alicalf | |||||
Cetacorn | |||||
Astrolochi | |||||
Hycano |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Moon Magcargo | |||||
Igneous Bibarel | |||||
Apocalyptic Golett | |||||
Apocalyptic Golurk | |||||
Ruffwool | |||||
Lycanwool Midday Forme | |||||
Lycanwool Midnight Forme |