Rock Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 761: | Line 761: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Blue Moon Slugma|Blue Moon Magcargo}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blue_Moon_Magcargo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blue_Moon_Magcargo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blue_Moon_Magcargo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Blue_Moon_Magcargo.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Igneous Bidoof|Igneous Bibarel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Apocalyptic Golett}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Apocalyptic_Golett_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Apocalyptic_Golett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Apocalyptic_Golett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Golett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Golett.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Apocalyptic Golurk}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 12:24, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Rock Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonsly | |||||
Sudowoodo | |||||
Totem Sudowoodo Q | |||||
Shuckle | |||||
Magcargo | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nosepass | |||||
Probopass | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Lunatone | |||||
Solrock | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Anorith | |||||
Armaldo | |||||
Relicanth | |||||
Regirock |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cranidos | |||||
Rampardos | |||||
Rock Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roggenrola | |||||
Boldore | |||||
Gigalith | |||||
Dwebble | |||||
Crustle | |||||
Tirtouga | |||||
Carracosta | |||||
Archen | |||||
Archeops | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Terrakion |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle | |||||
Tyrunt | |||||
Tyrantrum | |||||
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rockruff | |||||
Midday Lycanroc | |||||
Midnight Lycanroc | |||||
Dusk Lycanroc | |||||
Rock Silvally | |||||
Minior | |||||
Exposed Minior | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Stakataka |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drednaw | |||||
Rolycoly | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Stonjourner |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Pixrine | |||||
Kryptik | |||||
Petripeep | |||||
Chirock | |||||
Toxitrice | |||||
Serpetone | |||||
Toxilisk | |||||
Alicalf | |||||
Cetacorn | |||||
Astrolochi | |||||
Hycano |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Moon Magcargo | |||||
Igneous Bibarel | |||||
Apocalyptic Golett | |||||
Apocalyptic Golurk |