Rock Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Alola) |
||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Rockruff | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rockruff_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rockruff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rockruff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rockruff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rockruff.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Midday Lycanroc | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Midday_Lycanroc.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Midday_Lycanroc.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Midday_Lycanroc.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Midday_Lycanroc.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Midnight Lycanroc | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Midnight_Lycanroc.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Midnight_Lycanroc.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Midnight_Lycanroc.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Midnight_Lycanroc.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dusk Lycanroc | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dusk_Lycanroc.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dusk_Lycanroc.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dusk_Lycanroc.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dusk_Lycanroc.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Silvally|Rock Silvally}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rock_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rock_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rock_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rock_Silvally.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Minior}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Minior_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Minior.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Minior.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Minior.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Minior.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Exposed Minior}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Red_Core_Minior.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Red_Exposed_Minior.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Red_Exposed_Minior.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Red_Exposed_Minior.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Nihilego}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nihilego_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nihilego.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nihilego.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nihilego.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nihilego.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Stakataka}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Stakataka_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Stakataka.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Stakataka.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Stakataka.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Stakataka.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Galar == | == Galar == |
Revision as of 21:13, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Rock Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonsly | |||||
Sudowoodo | |||||
Totem Sudowoodo Q | |||||
Shuckle | |||||
Magcargo | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nosepass | |||||
Probopass | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Lunatone | |||||
Solrock | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Anorith | |||||
Armaldo | |||||
Relicanth | |||||
Regirock |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cranidos | |||||
Rampardos | |||||
Rock Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roggenrola | |||||
Boldore | |||||
Gigalith | |||||
Dwebble | |||||
Crustle | |||||
Tirtouga | |||||
Carracosta | |||||
Archen | |||||
Archeops | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Terrakion |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle | |||||
Tyrunt | |||||
Tyrantrum | |||||
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rockruff | |||||
Midday Lycanroc | |||||
Midnight Lycanroc | |||||
Dusk Lycanroc | |||||
Rock Silvally | |||||
Minior | |||||
Exposed Minior | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Stakataka |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |