Rock Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Roggenrola | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Roggenrola_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Roggenrola.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Roggenrola.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Roggenrola.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Roggenrola.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Boldore | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Boldore.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Boldore.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Boldore.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Boldore.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gigalith | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gigalith.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gigalith.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gigalith.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gigalith.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Dwebble}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dwebble_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dwebble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dwebble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dwebble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Dwebble.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Crustle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Crustle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Crustle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Crustle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Crustle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Tirtouga}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tirtouga_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tirtouga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tirtouga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tirtouga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Tirtouga.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Carracosta}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Carracosta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Carracosta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carracosta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Carracosta.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Archen}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Archen_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Archen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Archen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Archen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Archen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Archeops}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Archeops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Archeops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Archeops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Archeops.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Druddigon Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Druddigon_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Druddigon_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Druddigon_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Druddigon_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Terrakion}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Terrakion_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Terrakion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Terrakion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Terrakion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Terrakion.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Kalos == | == Kalos == |
Revision as of 17:06, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Rock Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonsly | |||||
Sudowoodo | |||||
Totem Sudowoodo Q | |||||
Shuckle | |||||
Magcargo | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nosepass | |||||
Probopass | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Lunatone | |||||
Solrock | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Anorith | |||||
Armaldo | |||||
Relicanth | |||||
Regirock |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cranidos | |||||
Rampardos | |||||
Rock Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roggenrola | |||||
Boldore | |||||
Gigalith | |||||
Dwebble | |||||
Crustle | |||||
Tirtouga | |||||
Carracosta | |||||
Archen | |||||
Archeops | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Terrakion |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |