Rock Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Hisuian Growlithe}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Growlithe_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Growlithe.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Growlithe.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Growlithe.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hisuian_Growlithe.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Hisuian Arcanine}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Arcanine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hisuian_Arcanine.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Geodude}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Geodude_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Geodude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Geodude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Geodude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Geodude.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Graveler}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Graveler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Graveler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Graveler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Graveler.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Golem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Golem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Golem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Golem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Alolan Geodude}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Geodude_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Geodude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Geodude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Geodude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Geodude.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Alolan Graveler}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Graveler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Graveler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Graveler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Graveler.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Alolan Golem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Golem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Golem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Golem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Golem.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Johto == | == Johto == |
Revision as of 21:47, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Rock Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Growlithe | |||||
Hisuian Arcanine | |||||
Geodude | |||||
Graveler | |||||
Golem | |||||
Alolan Geodude | |||||
Alolan Graveler | |||||
Alolan Golem |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |