Rock Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Kanto) |
(→Paldea: ogerpon) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Terrakion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Terrakion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Terrakion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Terrakion.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Iron Boulder}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 728: | Line 736: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmora.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmora.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmora.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmora.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 862: | Line 877: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Erupt Litwick}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erupt_Litwick_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Lavamp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lavamp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Yukitern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Yukitern.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Apocalyptic Golett}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Apocalyptic Golett}} |
Latest revision as of 07:14, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Rock Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonsly | |||||
Sudowoodo | |||||
Totem Sudowoodo Q | |||||
Shuckle | |||||
Magcargo | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar | |||||
Iron Thorns |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nosepass | |||||
Probopass | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Lunatone | |||||
Solrock | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Anorith | |||||
Armaldo | |||||
Relicanth | |||||
Regirock |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cranidos | |||||
Rampardos | |||||
Shieldon | |||||
Bastiodon | |||||
Rock Arceus | |||||
Kleavor |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roggenrola | |||||
Boldore | |||||
Gigalith | |||||
Dwebble | |||||
Crustle | |||||
Tirtouga | |||||
Carracosta | |||||
Archen | |||||
Archeops | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Terrakion | |||||
Iron Boulder |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle | |||||
Tyrunt | |||||
Tyrantrum | |||||
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Hisuian Avalugg | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rockruff | |||||
Midday Lycanroc | |||||
Midnight Lycanroc | |||||
Dusk Lycanroc | |||||
Rock Silvally | |||||
Minior | |||||
Exposed Minior | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Stakataka |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drednaw | |||||
Rolycoly | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Stonjourner |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nacli | |||||
Naclstack | |||||
Garganacl | |||||
Klawf | |||||
Glimmet | |||||
Glimmora | |||||
Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon | File:Melanistic Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Pixrine | |||||
Kryptik | |||||
Petripeep | |||||
Chirock | |||||
Toxitrice | |||||
Serpetone | |||||
Toxilisk | |||||
Alicalf | |||||
Cetacorn | |||||
Astrolochi | |||||
Hycano |