Rock Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
(→Paldea: ogerpon) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Rhyhorn}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Rhyhorn}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyhorn_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyhorn_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyhorn.png]][[File: Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhyhorn.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyhorn.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyhorn.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Rhydon}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Rhydon}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhydon.png]][[File: Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhydon.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhydon.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhydon.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Rhyperior}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Rhyperior}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyperior.png]][[File: Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhyperior.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyperior.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyperior.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Stone Horn}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Stone Horn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Stone Horn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Stone Horn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Stone Horn.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Omanyte}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Omanyte}} | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Aerodactyl}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Aerodactyl}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aerodactyl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aerodactyl.png]] | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Sudowoodo | | {{Tb3}} | Sudowoodo | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sudowoodo_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sudowoodo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sudowoodo.png]][[File: Female_Sudowoodo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sudowoodo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sudowoodo.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Sudowoodo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sudowoodo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sudowoodo.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Sudowoodo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sudowoodo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sudowoodo.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Sudowoodo.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Sudowoodo Q | | {{Tb3}} | Totem Sudowoodo Q | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]][[File: Female_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Shuckle}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Shuckle}} | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Iron Thorns}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 313: | Line 320: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Armaldo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Armaldo.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Relicanth}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Relicanth_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Relicanth_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Relicanth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Relicanth.png]][[File: Female_Relicanth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Relicanth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Relicanth.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Relicanth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Relicanth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Relicanth.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Relicanth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Relicanth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Relicanth.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Relicanth.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Regirock | | {{Tb3}} | Regirock | ||
Line 351: | Line 358: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rampardos.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rampardos.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rampardos.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rampardos.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Shieldon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shieldon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shieldon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shieldon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shieldon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shieldon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Bastiodon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bastiodon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bastiodon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bastiodon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Bastiodon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Rock Arceus}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Rock Arceus}} | ||
Line 358: | Line 379: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rock_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rock_Arceus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rock_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rock_Arceus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Scyther|Kleavor}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kleavor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kleavor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kleavor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kleavor.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 446: | Line 474: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Terrakion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Terrakion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Terrakion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Terrakion.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Iron Boulder}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 506: | Line 542: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carbink.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carbink.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Carbink.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Carbink.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice evolves from Bergmite|Hisuian Avalugg}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Diancie}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Diancie}} | ||
Line 640: | Line 683: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Stonjourner.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Stonjourner.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Stonjourner.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Stonjourner.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nacli | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nacli_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nacli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Nacli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Nacli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Nacli.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Naclstack | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Naclstack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Naclstack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Naclstack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Naclstack.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Garganacl | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Garganacl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Garganacl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Garganacl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Garganacl.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Klawf | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Klawf_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Klawf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Klawf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Klawf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Klawf.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Glimmet}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Glimmora}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmora.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 724: | Line 827: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Alicalf}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Alicalf}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf.png]][[File: Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alicalf.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alicalf.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alicalf.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Cetacorn}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Cetacorn}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cetacorn.png]][[File: Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy evolves from Lunamor|Astrolochi}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy evolves from Lunamor|Astrolochi}} | ||
Line 774: | Line 877: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Erupt Litwick}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erupt_Litwick_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Erupt_Litwick.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Lavamp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lavamp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lavamp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Yukitern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Yukitern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Yukitern.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Apocalyptic Golett}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Apocalyptic Golett}} | ||
Line 788: | Line 912: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Ruffwool}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ruffwool_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Lycanwool Midday Forme}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Lycanwool Midnight Forme}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 07:14, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Rock Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonsly | |||||
Sudowoodo | |||||
Totem Sudowoodo Q | |||||
Shuckle | |||||
Magcargo | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar | |||||
Iron Thorns |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nosepass | |||||
Probopass | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Lunatone | |||||
Solrock | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Anorith | |||||
Armaldo | |||||
Relicanth | |||||
Regirock |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cranidos | |||||
Rampardos | |||||
Shieldon | |||||
Bastiodon | |||||
Rock Arceus | |||||
Kleavor |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roggenrola | |||||
Boldore | |||||
Gigalith | |||||
Dwebble | |||||
Crustle | |||||
Tirtouga | |||||
Carracosta | |||||
Archen | |||||
Archeops | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Terrakion | |||||
Iron Boulder |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle | |||||
Tyrunt | |||||
Tyrantrum | |||||
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Hisuian Avalugg | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rockruff | |||||
Midday Lycanroc | |||||
Midnight Lycanroc | |||||
Dusk Lycanroc | |||||
Rock Silvally | |||||
Minior | |||||
Exposed Minior | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Stakataka |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drednaw | |||||
Rolycoly | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Stonjourner |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nacli | |||||
Naclstack | |||||
Garganacl | |||||
Klawf | |||||
Glimmet | |||||
Glimmora | |||||
Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Pixrine | |||||
Kryptik | |||||
Petripeep | |||||
Chirock | |||||
Toxitrice | |||||
Serpetone | |||||
Toxilisk | |||||
Alicalf | |||||
Cetacorn | |||||
Astrolochi | |||||
Hycano |