Rock Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
(→Unova) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Rhyhorn}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Rhyhorn}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyhorn_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyhorn_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyhorn.png]][[File: Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhyhorn.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyhorn.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyhorn.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Rhydon}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Rhydon}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhydon.png]][[File: Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhydon.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhydon.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhydon.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Rhyperior}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Rhyperior}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyperior.png]][[File: Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhyperior.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyperior.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyperior.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Stone Horn}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Stone Horn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Stone Horn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Stone Horn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Stone Horn.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Omanyte}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Omanyte}} | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Aerodactyl}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Aerodactyl}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aerodactyl.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aerodactyl.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aerodactyl.png]] | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Sudowoodo | | {{Tb3}} | Sudowoodo | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sudowoodo_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sudowoodo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sudowoodo.png]][[File: Female_Sudowoodo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sudowoodo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sudowoodo.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Sudowoodo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sudowoodo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sudowoodo.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Sudowoodo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sudowoodo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sudowoodo.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Sudowoodo.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Sudowoodo Q | | {{Tb3}} | Totem Sudowoodo Q | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]][[File: Female_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Totem_Sudowoodo_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Shuckle}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Shuckle}} | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Iron Thorns}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 313: | Line 320: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Armaldo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Armaldo.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Relicanth}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Relicanth_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Relicanth_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Relicanth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Relicanth.png]][[File: Female_Relicanth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Relicanth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Relicanth.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Relicanth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Relicanth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Relicanth.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Relicanth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Relicanth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Relicanth.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Relicanth.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Regirock | | {{Tb3}} | Regirock | ||
Line 351: | Line 358: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rampardos.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rampardos.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rampardos.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rampardos.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Shieldon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shieldon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shieldon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shieldon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shieldon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shieldon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Bastiodon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bastiodon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bastiodon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bastiodon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Bastiodon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Rock Arceus}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Rock Arceus}} | ||
Line 358: | Line 379: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rock_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rock_Arceus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rock_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rock_Arceus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Scyther|Kleavor}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kleavor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kleavor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kleavor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kleavor.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 446: | Line 474: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Terrakion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Terrakion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Terrakion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Terrakion.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Iron Boulder}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 506: | Line 542: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carbink.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carbink.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Carbink.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Carbink.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice evolves from Bergmite|Hisuian Avalugg}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Diancie}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Diancie}} | ||
Line 640: | Line 683: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Stonjourner.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Stonjourner.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Stonjourner.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Stonjourner.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nacli | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nacli_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nacli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Nacli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Nacli.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Nacli.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Naclstack | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Naclstack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Naclstack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Naclstack.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Naclstack.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Garganacl | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Garganacl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Garganacl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Garganacl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Garganacl.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Klawf | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Klawf_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Klawf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Klawf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Klawf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Klawf.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Glimmet}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Glimmora}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmora.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 724: | Line 820: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Alicalf}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Alicalf}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf.png]][[File: Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alicalf.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alicalf.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alicalf.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Cetacorn}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Cetacorn}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cetacorn.png]][[File: Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy evolves from Lunamor|Astrolochi}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy evolves from Lunamor|Astrolochi}} | ||
Line 761: | Line 857: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Blue Moon Slugma|Blue Moon Magcargo}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blue_Moon_Magcargo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blue_Moon_Magcargo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blue_Moon_Magcargo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Blue_Moon_Magcargo.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Igneous Bidoof|Igneous Bibarel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Igneous_Bibarel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Apocalyptic Golett}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Apocalyptic_Golett_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Apocalyptic_Golett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Apocalyptic_Golett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Golett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Golett.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Apocalyptic Golurk}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Golurk.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Ruffwool}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ruffwool_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ruffwool.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Lycanwool Midday Forme}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lycanwool Midday Forme.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Lycanwool Midnight Forme}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lycanwool Midnight Forme.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 14:23, 12 April 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Rock Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonsly | |||||
Sudowoodo | |||||
Totem Sudowoodo Q | |||||
Shuckle | |||||
Magcargo | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar | |||||
Iron Thorns |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nosepass | |||||
Probopass | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Lunatone | |||||
Solrock | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Anorith | |||||
Armaldo | |||||
Relicanth | |||||
Regirock |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cranidos | |||||
Rampardos | |||||
Shieldon | |||||
Bastiodon | |||||
Rock Arceus | |||||
Kleavor |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roggenrola | |||||
Boldore | |||||
Gigalith | |||||
Dwebble | |||||
Crustle | |||||
Tirtouga | |||||
Carracosta | |||||
Archen | |||||
Archeops | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Terrakion | |||||
Iron Boulder |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle | |||||
Tyrunt | |||||
Tyrantrum | |||||
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Hisuian Avalugg | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rockruff | |||||
Midday Lycanroc | |||||
Midnight Lycanroc | |||||
Dusk Lycanroc | |||||
Rock Silvally | |||||
Minior | |||||
Exposed Minior | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Stakataka |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drednaw | |||||
Rolycoly | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Stonjourner |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nacli | |||||
Naclstack | |||||
Garganacl | |||||
Klawf | |||||
Glimmet | |||||
Glimmora |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Pixrine | |||||
Kryptik | |||||
Petripeep | |||||
Chirock | |||||
Toxitrice | |||||
Serpetone | |||||
Toxilisk | |||||
Alicalf | |||||
Cetacorn | |||||
Astrolochi | |||||
Hycano |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Moon Magcargo | |||||
Igneous Bibarel | |||||
Apocalyptic Golett | |||||
Apocalyptic Golurk | |||||
Ruffwool | |||||
Lycanwool Midday Forme | |||||
Lycanwool Midnight Forme |