Pokemon Code Compendium/Unova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Brute Bonnet and Slither Wing) |
m (Added Mini Sprites for Iron Jugulis & Iron Moth!) |
||
Line 697: | Line 697: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Hydreigon]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Hydreigon]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydreigon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydreigon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Jugulis | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Jugulis/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Jugulis_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Larvesta | | {{Tb3}} | Larvesta | ||
Line 705: | Line 709: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Volcarona]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Volcarona]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Volcarona_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Volcarona_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Moth | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Moth/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Moth_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Slither Wing | | {{Tb3}} | Slither Wing |
Revision as of 20:12, 2 December 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Unova Pokémon [[BBCode|BBCodes] for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Contents
#494 Victini to #524 Roggenrola |
Unova Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Unova.