Pokemon Code Compendium/Unova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(img/egg codes moved to list of pokemon) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Zorua]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Zorua]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zorua_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zorua_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hisuian Zorua | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Zorua/Hisuian Forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian_Zorua_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Zoroark | | {{Tb3}} | Zoroark | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Zoroark]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Zoroark]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zoroark_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zoroark_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hisuian Zoroark | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Zoroark/Hisuian Forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian_Zoroark_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Minccino | | {{Tb3}} | Minccino | ||
Line 652: | Line 660: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Braviary]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Braviary]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Braviary_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Braviary_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hisuian Braviary | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Braviary/Hisuian Forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian_Braviary_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Vullaby | | {{Tb3}} | Vullaby |
Revision as of 17:59, 9 November 2022
This is the Masterlist for all of the Unova Pokémon [[BBCode|BBCodes] for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Notes
Some minisprites have not been made due to the large recolour projects being done region by region.
|
Contents
#494 Victini to #524 Roggenrola |
Unova Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Unova.