Pokemon Code Compendium/Unova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(white stripe basculin wasn't on here) |
||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>l/m/m</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>l/m/m</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>e/d/x</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>e/d/x</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | White Stripe Basculin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Basculin/White Stripe]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:White_Stripe_Basculin_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Sandile | | {{Tb3}} | Sandile |
Revision as of 02:13, 11 October 2022
This is the Masterlist for all of the Unova Pokémon BBCodes and IMG codes for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors.
Notes
Some minisprites have not been made due to the large recolour projects being done region by region.
|
Contents
#494 Victini to #524 Roggenrola |
Special Unova Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Special Pokémon/Unova.