Pokemon Code Compendium/Unova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Were they ever actually called Black and white? Not sure but going with the dex name.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Amoonguss]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Amoonguss]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Amoonguss_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Amoonguss_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Brute Bonnet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Brute Bonnet/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brute_Bonnet_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Frillish | | {{Tb3}} | Frillish | ||
Line 693: | Line 697: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Hydreigon]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Hydreigon]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydreigon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydreigon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Jugulis | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Jugulis/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Jugulis_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Larvesta | | {{Tb3}} | Larvesta | ||
Line 701: | Line 709: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Volcarona]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Volcarona]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Volcarona_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Volcarona_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Moth | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Moth/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Moth_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Slither Wing | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Slither Wing/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slither_Wing_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cobalion | | {{Tb3}} | Cobalion | ||
Line 750: | Line 766: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kyurem_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kyurem_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Zekrom Kyurem | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kyurem/Zekrom Forme]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kyurem/Zekrom Forme]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black_Kyurem_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Black_Kyurem_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Reshiram Kyurem | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kyurem/Reshiram Forme]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kyurem/Reshiram Forme]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:White_Kyurem_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:White_Kyurem_Mini_Sprite.png]] |
Latest revision as of 02:30, 27 December 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Unova Pokémon [[BBCode|BBCodes] for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Contents
#494 Victini to #524 Roggenrola |
Unova Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Unova.