Pokemon Code Compendium/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added Three Segment Forme Dudunsparce! (File upload soon!)) |
m (Added Glimmora, Greavard, Houndstone and Flamigo) |
||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Glimmet]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Glimmet]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmet_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glimmora | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Glimmora]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glimmora_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Greavard | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Greavard]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Greavard_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Houndstone | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Houndstone]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Houndstone_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flamigo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Flamigo]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flamigo_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cetoddle | | {{Tb3}} | Cetoddle |
Revision as of 22:07, 4 January 2024
This is the Masterlist for all of the Paldea Pokémon BBCodes that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by the community, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors.
Contents
#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva |
Paldea Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Paldea.