Pokemon Code Compendium/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Added new Pokemon and a new section for Gimmighoul's Chest Forme!) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
[[#Squawkabilly |#930 Squawkabilly to #951 Scovillain]] <br> | [[#Squawkabilly |#930 Squawkabilly to #951 Scovillain]] <br> | ||
[[#Rellor |#952 Rellor to #979 Clodsire]] <br> | [[#Rellor |#952 Rellor to #979 Clodsire]] <br> | ||
[[#Gimmighoul |#986 Gimmighoul Chest]] <br> | |||
[[#Gholdengo|#987 Gholdengo Chest]] <br> | |||
</td></tr></table></div> | </td></tr></table></div> | ||
Line 322: | Line 324: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Curly<code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri]</code><code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Curly Forme]</code> Droopy<code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Droopy Forme]</code> Stretchy<code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Stretchy Forme]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | Curly<code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri]</code><code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Curly Forme]</code> Droopy<code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Droopy Forme]</code> Stretchy<code>[pkmn=Tatsugiri/Stretchy Forme]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Curly[[File:Curly_Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] Droopy[[File:Droopy_Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] Stretchy[[File:Stretchy_Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | Curly[[File:Curly_Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] Droopy[[File:Droopy_Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] Stretchy[[File:Stretchy_Tatsugiri_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Annihilape | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Annihilape]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Annihilape_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Clodsire | | {{Tb3}} | Clodsire | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Clodsire]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Clodsire]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clodsire_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clodsire_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Farigiraf | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Farigiraf]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Farigiraf_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dudunsparce | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Dudunsparce]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dudunsparce_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kingambit | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kingambit]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kingambit_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Frigibax | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Frigibax]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Arctibax | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Arctibax]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctibax_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Baxcalibur | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Baxcalibur]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Baxcalibur_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gimmighoul | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gholdengo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gholdengo]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gholdengo_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Gimmighoul Chest Forme == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | <div id="Gimmighoul">Box</div> | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon BBCode | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Mini Sprite | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cute Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Cute Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cute_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dainty Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Dainty Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dainty_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Deluxe Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Deluxe Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Deluxe_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glittery Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Glittery Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glittery_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gorgeous Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Gorgeous Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gorgeous_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hard Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Hard Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hard_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Heavy Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Heavy Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Heavy_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Light Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Light Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Light_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nifty Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Nifty Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nifty_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pretty Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Pretty Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pretty_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shiny Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Shiny Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sinister Box | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Gimmighoul/Sinister Box]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sinister_Box_Gimmighoul_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] |
Revision as of 17:54, 13 October 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Paldea Pokémon BBCodes that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by the community, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors.
Contents
#905 Sprigatito to #929 Arboliva |
Paldea Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Paldea.