Pokemon Code Compendium/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Paldea Wave 6 & 7) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
<div float:left; padding-right:20px;"><table id="toc" class="toc" cellpadding="2"><tr><td><div id="toctitle" style="text-align:center;"><b>Contents</b></div> | <div float:left; padding-right:20px;"><table id="toc" class="toc" cellpadding="2"><tr><td><div id="toctitle" style="text-align:center;"><b>Contents</b></div> | ||
[[#Sprigatito|#905 Sprigatito to # | [[#Sprigatito|#905 Sprigatito to #965 Revavroom]] <br> | ||
</td></tr></table></div> | </td></tr></table></div> | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kilowattrel]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kilowattrel]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kilowattrel_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kilowattrel_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Maschiff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Maschiff]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Maschiff_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mabosstiff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Mabosstiff]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mabosstiff_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shroodle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Shroodle]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shroodle_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Grafaiai | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Grafaiai]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Grafaiai_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bramblin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Bramblin]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bramblin_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Brambleghast | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Brambleghast]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brambleghast_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Toedscool | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Toedscool]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Toedscool_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Toedscruel | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Toedscruel]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Toedscruel_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Klawf | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Klawf]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Klawf_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Capsakid | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Capsakid]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Capsakid_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Scovillain | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Scovillain]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scovillain_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Rellor | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Rellor]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rellor_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Rabsca | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Rabsca]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rabsca_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flittle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Flittle]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flittle_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Espathra | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Espathra]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Espathra_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tinkatink | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Tinkatink]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatink_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tinkatuff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Tinkatuff]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatuff_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tinkaton | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Tinkaton]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkaton_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wiglett | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Wiglett]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wiglett_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wugtrio | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Wugtrio]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wugtrio_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bombirdier | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Bombirdier]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Finizen | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Finizen]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Finizen_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Palafin (Zero) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Palafin]</code> or <code>[pkmn=Palafin/Zero Forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Palafin_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Palafin (Hero) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Palafin/Hero Forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Palafin_Hero_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Varoom | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Varoom]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Varoom_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Revavroom | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Revavroom]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Revavroom_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] |
Revision as of 07:40, 12 August 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Paldea Pokémon BBCodes that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by the community, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors.
Notes
|
Contents
|
Paldea Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Paldea.