Pokemon Code Compendium/Paldea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Wave 3 - add them sprites!) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Pawmot]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Pawmot]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmot_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmot_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tandemaus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Tandemaus]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tandemaus_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Maushold | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Maushold]</code> Family of four <code>[pkmn=Maushold4]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Maushold_Mini_Sprite.png]] Family of four [[File:Maushold4_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fidough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Fidough]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fidough_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dachsbun | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Dachsbun]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dachsbun_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smoliv | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Smoliv]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Smoliv_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dolliv | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Dolliv]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dolliv_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Arboliva | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Arboliva]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arboliva_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Squawkabilly (Green) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Squawkabilly/Green]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: _Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Squawkabilly (Blue) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Squawkabilly/Blue]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Squawkabilly/Blue_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Squawkabilly (White) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Squawkabilly/White]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Squawkabilly/White_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Squawkabilly (Yellow) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Squawkabilly/Yellow]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Squawkabilly/Yellow_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:PKMN Code Compendium]] |
Revision as of 17:38, 19 May 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Paldea Pokémon BBCodes that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by the community, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors.
Notes
|
Contents
|
Paldea Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Paldea.
Pokémon
|
Pokémon BBCode | Mini Sprite |
---|---|---|
Sprigatito | [pkmn=Sprigatito]
|
|
Floragato | [pkmn=Floragato]
|
|
Meowscarada | [pkmn=Meowscarada]
|
|
Fuecoco | [pkmn=Fuecoco]
|
|
Crocalor | [pkmn=Crocalor]
|
|
Skeledirge | [pkmn=Skeledirge]
|
|
Quaxly | [pkmn=Quaxly]
|
|
Quaxwell | [pkmn=Quaxwell]
|
|
Quaquaval | [pkmn=Quaquaval]
|
|
Lechonk | [pkmn=Lechonk]
|
|
Oinkologne | [pkmn=Oinkologne] Female [pkmn=Oinkologne(F)]
|
|
Tarountula | [pkmn=Tarountula]
|
|
Spidops | [pkmn=Spidops]
|
|
Nymble | [pkmn=Nymble]
|
|
Lokix | [pkmn=Lokix]
|
|
Pawmi | [pkmn=Pawmi]
|
|
Pawmo | [pkmn=Pawmo]
|
|
Pawmot | [pkmn=Pawmot]
|
|
Tandemaus | [pkmn=Tandemaus]
|
|
Maushold | [pkmn=Maushold] Family of four [pkmn=Maushold4]
|
Family of four |
Fidough | [pkmn=Fidough]
|
|
Dachsbun | [pkmn=Dachsbun]
|
|
Smoliv | [pkmn=Smoliv]
|
|
Dolliv | [pkmn=Dolliv]
|
|
Arboliva | [pkmn=Arboliva]
|
|
Squawkabilly (Green) | [pkmn=Squawkabilly/Green]
|
File:Mini Sprite.png |
Squawkabilly (Blue) | [pkmn=Squawkabilly/Blue]
|
File:Squawkabilly/Blue Mini Sprite.png |
Squawkabilly (White) | [pkmn=Squawkabilly/White]
|
File:Squawkabilly/White Mini Sprite.png |
Squawkabilly (Yellow) | [pkmn=Squawkabilly/Yellow]
|
File:Squawkabilly/Yellow Mini Sprite.png |