Pokemon Code Compendium/Johto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>h/q/c</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>h/q/c</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>a/6/y</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>a/6/y</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hisuian Qwilfish | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Qwilfish/hisuian forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian_Qwilfish_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>j/8/0/7</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>d/h/5/y</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Shuckle | | {{Tb3}} | Shuckle |
Revision as of 15:32, 7 July 2022
This is the Masterlist for all of the Johto Pokémon BBCodes and IMG codes for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors. A full overview of the Compendium can be found on the PKMN Code Compendium.
Notes
|
Contents
#167 Chikorita to #189 Natu |
Special Johto Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Special Pokémon/Johto.