Pokemon Code Compendium/Alola: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Melmetal Minisprite already had a file~) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>y/q/0/s</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>y/q/0/s</code> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hisuian Decidueye | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Decidueye/Hisuian Forme]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hisuian_Decidueye_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>p/q/g/q</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Litten | | {{Tb3}} | Litten |
Revision as of 14:20, 10 June 2022
This is the Masterlist for all of the Alola Pokémon BBCodes and IMG codes for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference. The rest of the codes, such as IMG and Egg codes are brought here by contributors. A full overview of the Compendium can be found on the PKMN Code Compendium.
Notes
|
Contents
#721 Rowlet to #751 Araquanid |
Special Alola Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Special Pokémon/Alola.