Poison Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Paldea: Wave 8) |
(→Paldea: pecharunt+dual type explanations) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Amoonguss.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Amoonguss.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Amoonguss.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Amoonguss.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Iron Moth}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Moth.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 763: | Line 770: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmora.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Glimmora.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmora.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Glimmora.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Clodsire}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Clodsire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Clodsire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Clodsire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Clodsire.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Okidogi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Okidogi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Okidogi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Munkidori}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Munkidori.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Fezandipiti}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Pecharunt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pecharunt.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 893: | Line 935: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frungus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frungus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frungus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frungus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sugarcoatl | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sugarcoatl_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sugarcoatl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sugarcoatl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sugarcoatl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sugarcoatl.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Canduceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Canduceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Canduceus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Destrel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Destrel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Destrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Destrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Destrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Destrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Angroy}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Angroy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Angroy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Angroy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Angroy.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:30, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Poison Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spinarak | |||||
Ariados | |||||
Qwilfish | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dustox | |||||
Gulpin | |||||
Swalot | |||||
Seviper | |||||
Mega Seviper Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Budew | |||||
Roselia | |||||
Roserade | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Skorupi | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Poison Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venipede | |||||
Whirlipede | |||||
Scolipede | |||||
Mega Scolipede Q | |||||
Trubbish | |||||
Garbodor | |||||
Foongus | |||||
Amoonguss | |||||
Iron Moth |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skrelp | |||||
Dragalge | |||||
Mega Goodra Q |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mareanie | |||||
Toxapex | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Poison Silvally | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Poipole | |||||
Naganadel |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toxel | |||||
Amped Toxtricity | |||||
Low Key Toxtricity | |||||
Eternatus |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shroodle | |||||
Grafaiai | |||||
Varoom | |||||
Revavroom | |||||
Glimmet | |||||
Glimmora | |||||
Clodsire | |||||
Okidogi | |||||
Munkidori | File:Melanistic Munkidori.png | ||||
Fezandipiti | |||||
Pecharunt | File:Shiny Pecharunt.png | File:Melanistic Pecharunt.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wagell | |||||
Wanamangora | |||||
Mega Wanamangora | |||||
Maravol | |||||
Serpetone | |||||
Toxilisk | |||||
Puppod | |||||
Slugdog | |||||
Toxic Forme Quibbit | |||||
Selkrub | |||||
Aqrabion | |||||
Skargas | |||||
Opposham | |||||
Opposkull | |||||
Croissaca | |||||
Dribbit | |||||
Frungus | |||||
Sugarcoatl | |||||
Canduceus | |||||
Destrel | |||||
Angroy |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apocalyptic Shroomish | |||||
Apocalyptic Breloom | |||||
Glileo | |||||
Pyriscor |