PF1 Sprites: Difference between revisions
(Updated the todo and added in the creator section) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-08-11"|11{{th}} Aug 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-08-11"|11{{th}} Aug 2010 | ||
|- | |||
|Aquix | |||
|[[File:Aquix_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Aquix.png]][[File:Shiny_Aquix.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-02-10"|10{{th}} Feb 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 32: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-11-15"|15{{th}} Nov 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-11-15"|15{{th}} Nov 2010 | ||
|- | |||
|Axew[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Winter Axew) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Axew_Winter_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|MooseNut | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-12-17"|17{{th}} Dec 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Axlosion | |Axlosion | ||
Line 40: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2011-08-24"|24{{th}} Aug 2011 | |data-sort-value="2011-08-24"|24{{th}} Aug 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|Bidoof[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Sexy Bidoof) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Bidoof_Sexy_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Deoxtri | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-05-20"|20{{th}} May 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|Braviary[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Helmaroc) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Braviary_Helmaroc_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-09-20"|20{{th}} Sep 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|Bulbasaur[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Kalos Starters) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Bulbasaur_Kalos_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-10-12"|12{{th}} Oct 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 50: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-07-24"|24{{th}} Jul 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-07-24"|24{{th}} Jul 2010 | ||
|- | |||
|Charmander[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Kalos Starters) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Charmander_Kalos_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-10-12"|12{{th}} Oct 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cyndaquil[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |Cyndaquil[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
(CyndaSprout) | (CyndaSprout) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Cyndaquil_CyndaSprout_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2012-05-15"|15{{th}} May 2012 | |data-sort-value="2012-05-15"|15{{th}} May 2012 | ||
|- | |||
|Darmanitan(Zen Mode)[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(PF 3rd Anniversary Darmanitan) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Darmanitan_Zen_Mode_PF_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-10-04"|4{{th}} Oct 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 70: | Line 132: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2012-08-13"|13{{th}} Aug 2012 | |data-sort-value="2012-08-13"|13{{th}} Aug 2012 | ||
|- | |||
|Delcatty[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Dandicatty) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Delcatty_Dandicatty_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KeyChan | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-05-12"|12{{th}} May 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 81: | Line 152: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-10-31"|31{{th}} Oct 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-10-31"|31{{th}} Oct 2010 | ||
|- | |||
|Dwebble[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Amethyst Dwebble) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Dwebble_Amethyst_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kuro Kitsune | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-02-20"|20{{th}} Feb 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Entei[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |Entei[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
(Crown City Entei) | (Crown City Entei) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Entei_Crown_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 94: | Line 174: | ||
(Corrupted Espeon) | (Corrupted Espeon) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Espeon_Corrupted_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2011-12-25"|25{{th}} Dec 2011 | |data-sort-value="2011-12-25"|25{{th}} Dec 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Fact Magnemite | |||
*Fact Magneton | |||
*Fact Magnezone | |||
|[[File:Fact_Magnemite_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Fact_Magnemite.png]][[File:Shiny_Fact_Magnemite.png]] | |||
|[[File:Fact_Magneton.png]][[File:Shiny_Fact_Magneton.png]] | |||
|[[File:Fact_Magnezone.png]][[File:Shiny_Fact_Magnezone.png]] | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-12-12"|12{{th}} Dec 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 112: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flaaffy[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |Flaaffy[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
( | (Flowaaffy) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Flaaffy_Flowaaffy_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2012-05-24"|24{{th}} May 2012 | |data-sort-value="2012-05-24"|24{{th}} May 2012 | ||
|- | |||
|Floatzel[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Kamaitachi Floatzel) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Floatzel_Kamaitachi_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-11-25"|25{{th}} Nov 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Flygon[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |Flygon[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
(Viren) | (Viren) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Flygon_Viren_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Green XL | |Green XL | ||
|data-sort-value="2012-01-28"|28{{th}} Jan 2012 | |data-sort-value="2012-01-28"|28{{th}} Jan 2012 | ||
|- | |||
|Garchomp[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Fossil Garchomp) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Garchomp_Fossil_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-08-20"|20{{th}} Aug 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 146: | Line 255: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2011-02-06"|6{{th}} Feb 2011 | |data-sort-value="2011-02-06"|6{{th}} Feb 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|Houndour[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Reindour) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Houndour_Reindour_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|trax101 | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-06-17"|17{{th}} Jun 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Huntail[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |Huntail[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
(Cheri Berry Huntail) | (Cheri Berry Huntail) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Huntail_Cheri_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 175: | Line 293: | ||
(Winter Kecleon) | (Winter Kecleon) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Kecleon_Winter_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2012-01-14"|14{{th}} Jan 2012 | |data-sort-value="2012-01-14"|14{{th}} Jan 2012 | ||
|- | |||
|Lapras[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Atlantis) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Lapras_Atlantis_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Strawberry24 | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-06-25"|25{{th}} Jun 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Larxectric | |Larxectric | ||
Line 196: | Line 323: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2011-05-22"|22{{th}} May 2011 | |data-sort-value="2011-05-22"|22{{th}} May 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|Linoone[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(FireLinoone) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Linoone_FireLinoone_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Willowstar | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-04-30"|30{{th}} Apr 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|Lucario[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Headless Lucario) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Lucario_Headless_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-10-04"|4{{th}} Oct 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|Lucario[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Linkario) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Lucario_Linkario_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|birdzgoboom | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-07-29"|29{{th}} Jul 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lucario[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |Lucario[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
(Twilight Lucario) | (Twilight Lucario) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Lucario_Twilight_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Animela | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-03-27"|27{{th}} Feb 2012 | |data-sort-value="2012-03-27"|27{{th}} Feb 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 225: | Line 379: | ||
(Tiger-Luxray) | (Tiger-Luxray) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Luxray_Tiger_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2012-09-08"|8{{th}} Sep 2012 | |data-sort-value="2012-09-08"|8{{th}} Sep 2012 | ||
|- | |||
|Manectric[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Xenotric) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Manectric_Xenotric_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HW123 | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-08-30"|30{{th}} Aug 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|Mareep[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Spring Forward Mareep) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mareep_Spring_Forward_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Eruthiawen | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-03-29"|29{{th}} Mar 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Marluxerade | |Marluxerade | ||
Line 260: | Line 432: | ||
(Time Flower Masquerain) | (Time Flower Masquerain) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Masquerain_Time_Flower_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 269: | Line 441: | ||
(Meowth in Boots) | (Meowth in Boots) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Meowth_Boots_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 285: | Line 457: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-09-12"|12{{th}} Sep 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-09-12"|12{{th}} Sep 2010 | ||
|- | |||
|Murkrow[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Mimic Murkrow) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Murkrow_Mimic_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-10-20"|20{{th}} Oct 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|Nidoran F[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Nichu) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Nidoran_F_Nichu_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Veggies | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-03-19"|19{{th}} Mar 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 322: | Line 512: | ||
(Chadling-Chu) | (Chadling-Chu) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pikachu_Chadling_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2012-04-08"|8{{th}} Apr 2012 | |data-sort-value="2012-04-08"|8{{th}} Apr 2012 | ||
|- | |||
|Politoed[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Deity Politoed) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Politoed_Deity_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-11-20"|20{{th}} Nov 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|Poochyena[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Winter Poochyena) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Poochyena_Winter_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-12-07"|7{{th}} Dec 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Raikou[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |Raikou[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
(Crown City Raikou) | (Crown City Raikou) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Raikou_Crown_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 416: | Line 624: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2011-12-31"|31{{th}} Dec 2011 | |data-sort-value="2011-12-31"|31{{th}} Dec 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|Sandshrew[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Eastershrew) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Sandshrew_Eastershrew_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Calum | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-04-01"|1{{st}} Apr 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|Seedot[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Metool Seedot) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Seedot_Metool_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-10-04"|4{{th}} Oct 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 445: | Line 671: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2010-12-07"|7{{th}} Dec 2010 | |data-sort-value="2010-12-07"|7{{th}} Dec 2010 | ||
|- | |||
|Shaymin[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(St. Patrick's Shaymin) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Shaymin_St_Patricks_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-03-17"|17{{th}} Mar 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|Sneasel[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Retro Sneasel) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Sneasel_Retro_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KeyChan | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-02-26"|26{{th}} Feb 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|Squirtle[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Kalos Starters) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Squirtle_Kalos_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-10-12"|12{{th}} Oct 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Suicune[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |Suicune[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | ||
(Crown City Suicune) | (Crown City Suicune) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Suicune_Crown_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 474: | Line 727: | ||
(Crystal Tentacruel) | (Crystal Tentacruel) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Tentacruel_Crystal_CS.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 505: | Line 758: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2011-07-30"|30{{th}} Jul 2011 | |data-sort-value="2011-07-30"|30{{th}} Jul 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|Vaporeon[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Shark Vaporeon) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Vaporeon_Shark_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-11-23"|23{{rd}} Nov 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|Venonat[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Furbynat) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Venonat_Furbynat_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-09-24"|24{{th}} Sep 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Vexile | |Vexile | ||
Line 514: | Line 784: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2011-04-29"|29{{th}} Apr 2011 | |data-sort-value="2011-04-29"|29{{th}} Apr 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|Wurmple[[File:Custom_Sprite_Symbol.png]] | |||
(Warrior Wurmple) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Wurmple_Warrior_CS.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KeyChan | |||
|data-sort-value="2013-07-15"|15{{th}} Jul 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xalmory | |Xalmory | ||
Line 538: | Line 817: | ||
| | | | ||
|data-sort-value="2011-02-20"|20{{th}} Feb 2011 | |data-sort-value="2011-02-20"|20{{th}} Feb 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
*Yule Log Bidoof | |||
*Yule Log Bibarel | |||
|[[File:Yule_Log_Bidoof_Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:Yule_Log_Bidoof.png]][[File:Shiny_Yule_Log_Bidoof.png]] | |||
|[[File:Yule_Log_Bibarel.png]][[File:Shiny_Yule_Log_Bibarel.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|data-sort-value="2012-12-21"|21{{st}} Dec 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zexleon | |Zexleon |
Revision as of 14:58, 9 April 2021
Below is a list of sprites that were used on Old Pokéfarm and that have not made it to Pokéfarm Q.
- Note: These Sprites were not done by the current PFQ Staff. The Sprite Creators also may or may not be a part of PFQ.
Name | Egg | Basic | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Sprite Creator | Release Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11th Aug 2010 | |||||
Aquix | 10th Feb 2013 | |||||
|
15th Nov 2010 | |||||
Axew
(Winter Axew) |
MooseNut | 17th Dec 2012 | ||||
Axlosion | 24th Aug 2011 | |||||
Bidoof
(Sexy Bidoof) |
Deoxtri | 20th May 2013 | ||||
Braviary
(Helmaroc) |
20th Sep 2013 | |||||
Bulbasaur
(Kalos Starters) |
12th Oct 2013 | |||||
|
24th Jul 2010 | |||||
Charmander
(Kalos Starters) |
12th Oct 2013 | |||||
Cyndaquil
(CyndaSprout) |
15th May 2012 | |||||
Darmanitan(Zen Mode)
(PF 3rd Anniversary Darmanitan) |
4th Oct 2012 | |||||
|
13th Aug 2012 | |||||
Delcatty
(Dandicatty) |
KeyChan | 12th May 2013 | ||||
|
31th Oct 2010 | |||||
Dwebble
(Amethyst Dwebble) |
Kuro Kitsune | 20th Feb 2013 | ||||
Entei
(Crown City Entei) |
23rd Nov 2011 | |||||
Espeon
(Corrupted Espeon) |
25th Dec 2011 | |||||
|
12th Dec 2012 | |||||
|
24th Jun 2011 | |||||
Flaaffy
(Flowaaffy) |
24th May 2012 | |||||
Floatzel
(Kamaitachi Floatzel) |
25th Nov 2012 | |||||
Flygon
(Viren) |
Green XL | 28th Jan 2012 | ||||
Garchomp
(Fossil Garchomp) |
20th Aug 2013 | |||||
|
5th Nov 2010 | |||||
Haures | 6th Feb 2011 | |||||
Houndour
(Reindour) |
trax101 | 17th Jun 2013 | ||||
Huntail
(Cheri Berry Huntail) |
27th Feb 2012 | |||||
Kaboom | 6th Feb 2010 | |||||
Kaboom (Dark) | 6th Feb 2010 | |||||
Kecleon
(Winter Kecleon) |
14th Jan 2012 | |||||
Lapras
(Atlantis) |
Strawberry24 | 25th Jun 2013 | ||||
Larxectric | 19th Dec 2011 | |||||
Lexaeamp | 22th May 2011 | |||||
Linoone
(FireLinoone) |
Willowstar | 30th Apr 2013 | ||||
Lucario
(Headless Lucario) |
4th Oct 2012 | |||||
Lucario
(Linkario) |
birdzgoboom | 29th Jul 2013 | ||||
Lucario
(Twilight Lucario) |
Animela | 27th Feb 2012 | ||||
Ludicolyx | 26th Aug 2011 | |||||
Luxipom | 29th Oct 2011 | |||||
Luxray
(Tiger-Luxray) |
8th Sep 2012 | |||||
Manectric
(Xenotric) |
HW123 | 30th Aug 2013 | ||||
Mareep
(Spring Forward Mareep) |
Eruthiawen | 29th Mar 2013 | ||||
Marluxerade | 9th Nov 2011 | |||||
Marvin | 25th May 2011 | |||||
|
17th Mar 2010 | |||||
Masquerain
(Time Flower Masquerain) |
14th Mar 2012 | |||||
Meowth
(Meowth in Boots) |
16th Feb 2012 | |||||
|
12th Sep 2010 | |||||
Murkrow
(Mimic Murkrow) |
20th Oct 2012 | |||||
Nidoran F
(Nichu) |
Veggies | 19th Mar 2013 | ||||
|
9th May 2010 | |||||
|
20th Jun 2010 | |||||
|
30th May 2011 | |||||
Pikachu
(Chadling-Chu) |
8th Apr 2012 | |||||
Politoed
(Deity Politoed) |
20th Nov 2013 | |||||
Poochyena
(Winter Poochyena) |
7th Dec 2012 | |||||
Raikou
(Crown City Raikou) |
23rd Nov 2011 | |||||
Replisol | File:Replisol Egg.png | 20th May 2010 | ||||
Rhyperior (Corrupted Suit) | 14th Oct 2011 | |||||
Rhyperior (Dark Suit) | 13th Jun 2011 | |||||
Rhyperior (Gravity Suit) | 31th Mar 2011 | |||||
Rhyperior (Light Suit) | 08th Jul 2011 | |||||
Rhyperior (PED Suit) | 7th Aug 2011 | |||||
Rhyperior (Phazon Suit) | 4th May 2011 | |||||
Rhyperior (Power Suit) | 10th Apr 2011 | |||||
Rosie | 26th Aug 2011 | |||||
Roxade | 31th Dec 2011 | |||||
Sandshrew
(Eastershrew) |
Calum | 1st Apr 2013 | ||||
Seedot
(Metool Seedot) |
4th Oct 2012 | |||||
|
9th Aug 2010 | |||||
|
29th Nov 2011 | |||||
Sleeping Kolink | File:Sleeping Kolink Egg.png | 7th Dec 2010 | ||||
Shaymin
(St. Patrick's Shaymin) |
17th Mar 2013 | |||||
Sneasel
(Retro Sneasel) |
KeyChan | 26th Feb 2013 | ||||
Squirtle
(Kalos Starters) |
12th Oct 2013 | |||||
Suicune
(Crown City Suicune) |
23rd Nov 2011 | |||||
Sunnie | 4th Apr 2010 | |||||
Sushi-Go-Round Lickitung | 20th May 2010 | |||||
Tentacruel
(Crystal Tentacruel) |
26th Apr 2012 | |||||
|
13th Feb 2010 | |||||
Turkey Farfetch'd | 25th Nov 2010 | |||||
Umbraix | 30th Jul 2011 | |||||
Vaporeon
(Shark Vaporeon) |
23rd Nov 2013 | |||||
Venonat
(Furbynat) |
24th Sep 2012 | |||||
Vexile | 29th Apr 2011 | |||||
Wurmple
(Warrior Wurmple) |
KeyChan | 15th Jul 2013 | ||||
Xalmory | 21th Mar 2011 | |||||
Xemneye | 28th Jan 2011 | |||||
Xigtowl | 20th Feb 2011 | |||||
|
21st Dec 2012 | |||||
Zexleon | 18th Jun 2011 | |||||
Zoroark | 23rd Nov 2011 |